Welcome

G11 - Change Gear Selector


G11 -CHANGE GEAR SELECTOR
Ref. Code Description Note Price excl. tax (€)
1 8000C1759 METER 488,27
1 8A00B9476 COVER TRANSMISSION 199,24
2 8B00B2672 BOLT, FLANGE M6X21 0,35
2 8000B2639 GASKET, TRANSMISSION COVER 5,67
3 8000B3118 GROMMET 0,8
3 8M00B2683 SCREW M8X25 0,64
4 800090239 DAMPER 0,71
4 8000A2318 BEARING 104,65
5 8000C1758 BRACKET METER 0
5 8000A1086 BEARING, NEEDLE 110,68
6 62ND15548 WASHER 15X5.3X1 0,06
6 800086114 HOUSING, BEARING 5,37
7 8H00B9347 SCREW TBEI M5X0.8 0,71
7 60NDC2848 SCREW TBEI M5X0.8 1,33
7 60NDB4389 SCREW M6X14 0,47
8 8000C3516 WIRE HARNESS 0
8 800089410 OIL SEAT 35X47X7 11,49
9 8A00B4221 SCREW M5X12 2,96
9 800091603 CIRCLIP SB 48 1,09
10 800092659 SCREW M5X8 4,58
10 8B0014258 BEARING, NEEDLE 14,67
11 8000B6298 HORN 23,94
11 8000A0901 WASHER 15X6.25X2 0,75
12 8A00B2677 SCREW 0,91
12 60NDB2780 SCREW M6X14 0,47
13 8C00B6996 FRONT FLASHER LIGHT LEFT 35,87
13 8A00C2127 FRONT FLASHER LIGHT 41,28
13 800051191 BEARING, NEEDLE 7,48
14 8C00B6997 FRONT FLASHER LIGHT RIGHT 35,87
14 8A00C2127 FRONT FLASHER LIGHT 41,28
14 8A0028855 OIL SEAL BABSLD 22X12X6.5 12,24
15 8000B7056 BULB HY6W 9,88
15 8000B5284 SPRING, STOPPER ARM 7,08
16 8000C2156 SPACER, FLASHER LIGHT RIGHT 4,02
16 8000C2126 SPACER, FLASHER LIGHT RIGHT 3,64
16 800086107 WASHER, THRUST 6.2X20X1 0,35
17 8000C2157 SPACER, FLASHER LIGHT LEFT 4,02
17 8000C2125 SPACER, FLASHER LIGHT LEFT 3,64
17 8000B5285 LEVER, DRUM STOPPER 43,71
18 800089293 VIBRATION DAMPER 0,87
18 800085493 BUSH 10,37
19 8000B2799 SPACER 1,87
19 60NDB2780 SCREW M6X14 0,47
20 8000C3229 PLATE 0
20 8000B5339 CAM-CHANGE DRUM 61,9
21 8000C3230 GUARD 0
21 800038520 ROLLER 4X8 0,78
22 8000B5301 GROMMET 2,07
22 8000B3312 WASHER, LOCK 5,96
23 8000C3536 PLATE 0
23 8000B2716 NUT 13,78
24 8000B2724 WASHER 0,93
24 8000B5283 PIN 21,89
25 61NE15035 NUT M8 1,75
26 8000B5446 GEAR SELECTOR SHAFT 73,44
27 8000B5287 PLATE 21,26
28 8000B5288 SPRING 10,85
29 8000B5445 SPRING, SHIFT RETURN 3,3
30 8000B5280 CAM, GEAR SHIFT 102,03
31 800043928 SELF LOCKING NUT M8X1.25 2,01
32 8000B1047 FORK, GEAR SHIFTING 1ST&4TH 64,6
33 8000A2538 ROLLER 0,93
34 8000B4118 SPRING RING 0,22
35 8000B1049 FORK, GEAR SHIFTING 2ND&3RD 64,6
36 8000B1045 FORK, GEAR SHIFTING 5TH&6TH 64,6
37 8000B5321 SPROCKET, CHAIN T16 53,14