Welcome

A01 - Frame


A01 - FRAME
Ref. Code Description Note Price excl. tax (€)
1 8AB0C1542 FRAME 1642,5
2 8000B4784 BEARING, STEERING 27,65
3 8A00B2755 SCREW M10X107 5,52
4 8000B8561 PLATE 2,46
5 8000B2714 NUT M10X1.25 0,69
6 8000C3696 SCREW 20,66
7 8000B5644 CHAIN SLIDING SHOE 3,9
8 8CA0B5643 LEFT FRAME PLATE 466,74
9 8CA0B5642 RIGHT FRAME PLATE 466,74
10 8000B3559 CHAIN GUIDE SHOE 3,36
11 80A090392 SPACER 12X8X6X5.2 0,81
12 8E00B2681 SCREW TEF M6X1X20 CH8 0,35
13 8B0084857 BUSH, ENGINE FIXING 23,99
14 8B00B5645 SCREW M12X238 14,59
15 8A00B5645 SCREW M12X202 13,8
16 8000B2715 NUT M12X1.25 H12.5 CH17 1,52
17 8000B2750 SCREW TEF M12X1.25X30 4,17
18 8000B5662 BRACKET, PROP STAND 42,58
19 80A0C0095 STAND, SIDE 152,81
20 8000C0096 AXLE, SIDE STAND 7,83
21 80A090432 NUT, SELF-LOCKING M8X1.25 H7.3 CH13 2,14
22 8000B5667 BRACKET SPRING 3,47
23 8A00B2691 SCREW M10X25 2,88
24 8000B5922 SCREW M5 2,13
25 8C0084857 BUSH, ENGINE FIXING 19,8
26 8000C1734 GROMMET 2,36
27 8000B5668 SCREW, SPECIAL M10 23,78
28 8000B3986 SPRING SIDE STAND OUTER 2,06
29 8000B3987 SPRING, SIDE STAND INNER 4,78