Welcome

B03 - Fronk Fork - Bar, Handle


B03 - FRONT FORK-BAR, HANDLE
Ref. Code Description Note Price excl. tax (€)
1 8000C6386 DAMPER FRONT FORK RH 0
2 8000C6385 DAMPER FRONT FORK LH 0
3 8C00B2690 SCREW TCEIF M8X24 1,52
4 80A0B6255 STEM, STEERING 240,41
5 8C00B2690 SCREW TCEIF M8X24 1,52
6 800090897 RING, DUST COVER 8,73
7 8C0090280 RING NUT 38,29
8 80A0C1712 HEAD, STEERING STEM 0
9 8D00B2690 SCREW TCEIF M8X1.25X30 1,87
10 8000C3327 BRACKET, HANDLEBAR 0
11 8000C3330 RING NUT 0
12 8000C3328 HANDLE, RH 0
13 8000C3329 HANDLE, LH 0
14 8000C3331 PIN 0
15 8000C1715 CUP 0
16 8000C1714 SPACER 1,73
17 8000C1713 PAD, VIBRATION DAMPER 2,18
18 8F00B2690 SCREW M8X40 1,1
19 8000C2417 PLATE 0
20 8000C3158 LABEL, TIRE, INFORMATION 0
21 8000C3333 NAME PLATE 0
22 8B0090901 SCREW M4X8 1