Welcome

C01 - Rear Wheel


C01 - REAR WHEEL
Ref. Code Description Note Price excl. tax (€)
1 80C0C0046 RIM, REAR WHEEL 1285,5
1 8000C0046 RIM, REAR WHEEL 1285,5
2 8000B5930 CHAIN LINK D.I.D. 525 VAZ 12,78
3 80A0C0589 VALVE, TUBELESS TIRE 0
3 8000C0589 VALVE, TUBELESS TIRE 0
4 8000C4104 HUB, ECCENTRIC 0
5 800084909 SEAL, OIL 13,19
6 8000C3429 SPACER, HUB BEARING 0
7 8000B3198 AXLE, REAR WHEEL 698,44
8 8000B5947 PIN 8,75
9 800084890 FLANGE REAR BRAKE DISC 88,16
10 80A084902 SCREW 4,75
11 8000B5926 DISC REAR BRAKE 97,51
12 8A00B5927 SCREW M7 4,25
13 800084891 NUT SPECIAL M7 7,78
14 8A00B5928 BRACKET, REAR CALIPER 91,62
15 800086702 O-RING 82.22X2.62 1
16 800084893 WASHER 81X93X0.7 3,38
17 800084913 SPRING RING 4,89
18 800084904 NUT, REAR WHEEL SPINDLE LEFT 56,25
19 800084898 RETAINER, NUT 13,51
20 80A0B5204 CALIPER, REAR BRAKE 197,43
21 8000B5975 PADS SET, REAR BRAKE 59,06
22 8000B5899 TOOTHED WHEEL 16,31
23 800095277 PIN, BRAKE PADS 18,17
24 800095278 PLUG, DRAIN 8,65
25 800048432 CAP, BLEEDER SCREW 9,08
26 8A00B2690 SCREW TCEIF M8X20 1,52
27 8A00A3243 DRUM, SPROCKET MOUNTING 0
28 8B00B7330 REAR SPROCKET T41 88,93
29 8B0090901 SCREW M4X8 1
30 80A0A3251 MOUNT RUBBER 24,41
31 8000C3430 SPACER 0
32 800084894 WASHER 48.5X65X0.5 1,5
33 800084903 NUT, REAR WHEEL SPINDLE RH 63,69
34 800084899 RETAINER, NUT 7,9
35 8000B5929 CHAIN D.I.D. 525 VAZ-112 ZB 155,4
36 800094030 GUARD 0,87
37 8000C4088 FINAL SPROKET SLEEVE 0
38 80A0A3248 SCREW 5,49
39 8000B2712 NUT, SELF-LOCKING M8X1.25 H8.5 CH12 0,69
40 8000B7768 SENSOR, SPEED 68,22
41 8D00B2693 SCREW M4X8 0,35
42 8000B7973 DRIVE SPROCKETS & CHAIN SET 259,9
43 8000C2249 SCREW M6X25 0,94
44 8000B2714 NUT M10X1.25 0,69
45 8000C4087 SPRING RING 0
46 80A0C4658 REAR SPOKE 32,49
46 8000C4658 REAR SPOKE 32,49