Welcome

D01 - Footrests, Left - Pedal, Gear Change


D01 - FOOTREST, LEFT-PEDAL, GEAR CHANGE
Ref. Code Description Note Price excl. tax (€)
1 80A0B7476 BRACKET FRONT FOOTREST LH 0
2 800095828 VIBRATION DAMPER 2,46
3 800092668 BAND, RUBBER 25 MM 1,24
4 800089298 COVER PEDAL 1,7
5 8A00B6030 BALL JOINT, LEFT 12,06
6 80A0B6265 PEDAL, GEAR CHANGE 67,59
7 80A0B6481 FOOTREST, FRONT LEFT 42,74
8 8A00B2769 PIN, FOOTREST 1,87
9 800090429 E RING 5 MM DIN 6799 0,93
10 80A090418 SPRING, FOOTREST 1,58
11 80A0B6243 GUARD, FOOTREST LH 0
12 8A00B2681 SCREW TEF M6X1X10 CH8 0,22
13 8C00B2690 SCREW TCEIF M8X24 1,52
14 8000B9611 QUICK-SHIFT SENSOR 464,34
15 8A00B2802 AXE, PEDAL M8X39.2 CH6 7,36
16 8000B2723 WASHER 20X8.2X1 0,68
17 800001199 O-RING 11.11X1.78 0,47
18 8D00B2688 SCREW TCEIF M6X20 1,05
19 8000B6751 NUT M6 1,52
20 61ND15033 NUT M6 1,52
21 80A0B5692 ARM, SELECT 17,72
22 8F00B2688 SCREW TCEIF M6X25 0,96
23 8000C0769 ROD GEAR SHIFT LINK 485,55
24 8000B6030 BALL JOINT, RH 12,06
25 8000C3489 FOOTREST, REAR LH 0
26 8000C5112 PIN 0
27 8000C3494 PIN 0
28 80A090432 NUT, SELF-LOCKING M8X1.25 H7.3 CH13 2,14
29 8000C3485 BRACKET, PILLION FOOTREST LH 0
30 8000C3543 SCREW M6X25 0
31 8000C3487 PLATE 0
32 8000C5113 CYLINDER 0
33 800094170 SPRING 2,57
34 8000B2692 SCREW M3X8 0