Welcome

D02 - Footrest, Right - Pedal, Brake


D02 - FOOTREST RIGHT-PEDAL, BRAKE
Ref. Code Description Note Price excl. tax (€)
1 80A0C3216 BRACKET, FRONT FOOTREST RH 164,85
2 8000C3276 COVER, REAR MASTER CYLINDER 14,13
3 800053724 CLAMP, RUBBER 39 MM 0,5
4 800066308 GROMMET 0,36
5 800092247 BAND, RUBBER 62 MM 1,16
6 8E00B2681 SCREW TEF M6X1X20 CH8 0,35
7 80A0B6482 FOOTREST ASSY, FRONT RH 42,74
8 8A00B2769 PIN, FOOTREST 1,87
9 800090429 E RING 5 MM DIN 6799 0,93
10 80A090418 SPRING, FOOTREST 1,58
11 8000C2424 COVER, RESERVER TANK 27,3
12 8000A8947 BOLT, BRAKE HOSE 7,29
13 8C00B2690 SCREW TCEIF M8X24 1,52
14 800021480 WASHER 14X10.2X1 0,31
15 80A0B6262 PEDAL, BRAKE 67,59
16 8H00B2681 SCREW TEF M6X1.00X30 CH8 0,35
17 8A00B2681 SCREW TEF M6X1X10 CH8 0,22
18 800089298 COVER PEDAL 1,7
19 8000C1852 SWITCH, STOP 23,58
20 8000C2438 CYLINDER, REAR MASTER 78,44
21 800090315 RESERVOIR, BRAKE FLUID REAR 6,03
22 8R0070266 HOSE, REAR BRAKE 0,57
23 800070700 SPRING 2,47
24 60NDB2736 SCREW M6X20 0,47
25 8000B2800 YOKE REAR BRAKE LEVER 5,43
26 61ND15062 NUT M6X1 0,35
27 8A00B2802 AXE, PEDAL M8X39.2 CH6 7,36
28 8000B2723 WASHER 20X8.2X1 0,68
29 800001199 O-RING 11.11X1.78 0,47
30 8000C2423 BRACKET, REAR MASTER CYLINDER 74,93
31 8000C3490 FOOTREST, REAR RH 0
32 8000C5112 PIN 0
33 8000C3494 PIN 0
34 80A090432 NUT, SELF-LOCKING M8X1.25 H7.3 CH13 2,14
35 8000C3488 PLATE 0
36 8000C5113 CYLINDER 0
37 8000C3486 BRACKET, PILLION FOOTREST RH 0
38 8000C3543 SCREW M6X25 0
39 800094170 SPRING 2,57
40 8000B2692 SCREW M3X8 0
41 800053724 CLAMP, RUBBER 39 MM 0,5
42 80A0C3495 BRACKET, SILENCER 0
43 8E00B2672 SCREW TFEI M6X1 D11,7 L14 1,72
44 800094896 RUBBER CAP 1,34