Welcome

E02 - Mirror - Crowling, Side RH


E02 - MIRROR-COWLING, SIDE RH
Ref. Code Description Note Price excl. tax (€)
1 8000B8534 MIRROR, RIGHT 75,83
2 8000B8533 MIRROR, LEFT 75,83
3 8B00B2687 SCREW TCEIF M5X12 1,05
4 8000B8931 BRACKET, MIRROR RH 23,84
5 8000B8932 BRACKET, MIRROR LH 23,84
6 8B00B2687 SCREW TCEIF M5X12 1,05
7 80A0C5672 FAIRING, RIGHT 0
7 8000C5672 FAIRING, RIGHT 0
8 8000C2454 FAIRING, INNER RH 0
9 8000C2448 EMBLEM FAIRING RH 10,72
10 80A0C5678 GRAPHIC 800 0
10 8000C5678 GRAPHIC 800 0
11 8AB0B6742 SCREW, TAPPING 3.5X9.5 0,68
12 800090979 CUSHION RUBBER 1,49
13 800089293 VIBRATION DAMPER 0,87
14 8000B5919 SCREW M5 1,16
15 800063150 NUT, SPRING M5X0.8X16 1,26
16 800090978 PAD,SIDE COVER 0,53
17 8000B8541 BOOT 6,22
18 8000B8536 BRACKET, MIRROR RH 51,22
19 8000B8535 BRACKET, MIRROR LH 51,22
20 8000B8538 STOPPER, BUMP 9,16
21 8000B8537 STOPPER, BUMP 9,16
22 8G00B2688 SCREW TCEIF M6X30 0,81
23 80A0C5676 GRAPHIC FAIRING, RIGHT 0
23 8000C5676 GRAPHIC FAIRING, RIGHT 0