Welcome

A02 - Rear Frame


A02 - REAR FRAME
Ref. Code Description Note Price excl. tax (€)
1 8AA0C1678 FRAME, REAR RH 0
2 8AA0C1677 FRAME, REAR LH 0
3 8000C1679 CONNECTION PLATE 10,97
4 8D00B2676 SCREW M8X12 0,36
5 8000C2080 NUT M8 0
6 8000C1680 CONNECTION PLATE 3,57
7 8A00B2676 SCREW M8X16 0,36
8 80A0C3480 REAR FRAME 0
9 8C00B2690 SCREW TCEIF M8X24 1,52
10 8000C3482 RETAINER, FOOTREST, RH 0
11 8000C3481 RETAINER, FOOTREST, LH 0
12 800089293 VIBRATION DAMPER 0,87
13 8B00B5650 SCREW M8X1,25X35 3,96
14 8C00B5650 SCREW M8X45 5,52
15 8000B2712 NUT, SELF-LOCKING M8X1.25 H8.5 CH12 0,69
16 8000C1738 STUD BOLT 6,18
17 8C0090901 SCREW, SPECIAL M4X10 0,28