Welcome

E04 - Fuel Tank


E04 - FUEL TANK
Ref. Code Description Note Price excl. tax (€)
1 8000C3282 COVER, MAIN SWITCH 0
2 8B0090901 SCREW M4X8 1
3 800092664 LABEL, UNLEADED FUEL 0,5
4 8000B2710 NUT, SELF-LOCKING 0,47
5 80C0C4471 GRAPHIC, FUEL TANK 0
5 80B0C4471 GRAPHIC, FUEL TANK 0
6 80A0C3520 FUEL TANK 0
6 8000C3520 FUEL TANK 0
7 8000C3050 GRAPHIC MV AGUSTA 8,01
8 8000A9698 LABEL, WARNING 4,54
9 800095500 CUSHION RUBBER 0,46
10 8000C3225 BRACKET,FUEL PUMP 4,54
11 8000C2130 SCREW 3,76
12 8E00B2672 SCREW TFEI M6X1 D11,7 L14 1,72
13 80A090392 SPACER 12X8X6X5.2 0,81
14 800091633 VIBRATION DAMPER 1,5
15 8000C1736 BRACKET, FUEL TANK FRONT 5,36
16 800088523 GASKET 0,33
17 800088522 BRACKET 4,98
18 8000C1737 BRACKET, FUEL TANK REAR 5,3
19 8000B2672 SCREW M6X11.7X21 2,08
20 8000B5919 SCREW M5 1,16
21 800091633 VIBRATION DAMPER 1,5
22 800089293 VIBRATION DAMPER 0,87
23 8000B5985 PIN 4,5
24 8000C2189 WASHER 0
25 8000C2131 WASHER 0
26 8000B2710 NUT, SELF-LOCKING 0,47
27 80G0C2089 COVER, FUEL TANK SIDE LH 0
28 80G0C2090 COVER, FUEL TANK SIDE RH 0
29 80A0C2095 NET, LEFT 0
30 80A0C2096 NET, RIGHT 0
31 8000C2093 BRACKET SIDE COVER, LEFT 0
32 8000C2094 BRACKET SIDE COVER, RH 0
33 8000B6742 SCREW, TAPPING 3,5X13 1,02
34 8A00B5919 SCREW M5 2,11
35 8000C2103 THREATENED PIN M5 3,93
36 8000C2087 COVER, TANK LH 5,19
37 8000C2088 COVER, TANK RH 5,19
38 8C0090901 SCREW, SPECIAL M4X10 0,28
39 80E0C3403 COVER, TANK LH 0
40 80E0C3404 COVER, TANK RH 0
41 8000B5958 WASHER 0,47
42 8C00B5919 SCREW M5 1,16
43 8000B5920 SCREW M5 2,34
44 8000C2117 BRACKET, LH 4,96
45 8000C2118 BRACKET, RH 4,96
46 8C00B5919 SCREW M5 1,16
47 800089293 VIBRATION DAMPER 0,87
48 8000B5959 WASHER 0,47
49 8A00B5920 SCREW M5 3,26
50 8000C3513 DAMPER, FUEL TANK 0
51 8A0090901 SCREW, SPECIAL M4X13.7 0,6
52 8000B5959 WASHER 0,47
53 8000C3406 COVERS, TANK 0
54 8000C3514 COVER 0
55 8000C5680 GRAPHIC, FUEL TANK DRAGSTER 0
56 80A0C5682 EMBLEM, FUEL TANK, RH 0
56 8000C5682 EMBLEM, FUEL TANK, RH 0
57 80A0C5681 EMBLEM, FUEL TANK, LH 0
57 8000C5681 EMBLEM, FUEL TANK, LH 0
58 8000C5684 EMBLEM, FUEL TANK, RH 0
59 8000C5683 EMBLEM, FUEL TANK, LH 0