Welcome

E05 - Seat - Cover, Tail


E05 - SEAT-COVER, TAIL
Ref. Code Description Note Price excl. tax (€)
1 8000C2136 VIBRATION DAMPER 6,14
2 80A0C3512 NET, RIGHT 0
3 80A0C3511 NET, LEFT 0
4 8000B5811 NUT CLIP M5 1,4
5 80B0C3507 COVER, SEAT TAIL LH 0
5 80A0C3507 COVER, SEAT TAIL LH 0
6 8000C2110 BRACKET 0
7 8A00B5919 SCREW M5 2,11
8 8000C2112 COVER, RH 5,19
9 8000C2111 COVER, LH 6,51
10 800091022 NUT M4X0.7 1,09
11 8000B2707 NUT, SELF-LOCKING M5X0.8 H6 CH8 0,35
12 8000C1489 STAY, LOCK 8,67
13 8E00B2694 SCREW TSEI M5X0.8X20 0,22
14 80B0C3508 COVER, SEAT TAIL RH 0
14 80A0C3508 COVER, SEAT TAIL RH 0
15 8A0090901 SCREW, SPECIAL M4X13.7 0,6
16 80B0C3534 SEAT 0
16 80A0C3534 SEAT 0
17 8000C1752 CUSHION, SEAT 0
18 8000B2798 SPACER WITH COLLAR 1,61
19 8DA0B5919 SCREW M5 1,58
20 8000C1756 BRACKET, SEAT,RH 0
21 8000C1757 BRACKET, SEAT,LH 0
22 8000B6742 SCREW, TAPPING 3,5X13 1,02
23 8000C3509 COVER, TAIL 0
24 8A00B5919 SCREW M5 2,11
25 8C0090901 SCREW, SPECIAL M4X10 0,28
26 8000C2104 SPACER 1,47
27 8000C2109 COVER, LOWER 7,15
28 800091022 NUT M4X0.7 1,09
29 8A0090901 SCREW, SPECIAL M4X13.7 0,6