Welcome

F04 - Electric System


F04 - ELECTRIC SYSTEM
Ref. Code Description Note Price excl. tax (€)
1 8000B8270 BATTERY 99,02
2 8000B5478 BRACKET, BATTERY 15,74
3 800095828 VIBRATION DAMPER 2,35
4 8000B5917 BRACKET ENGINE CONTROL UNIT 5,18
5 8G00C3622 ENGINE CONTROL UNIT 0
5 8G00C3600 ENGINE CONTROL UNIT 0
5 8G00C0844 ENGINE CONTROL UNIT 0
5 8G00C0844 ENGINE CONTROL UNIT 0
5 8G00B9800 ENGINE CONTROL UNIT 0
5 8G00B9800 ENGINE CONTROL UNIT 0
5 8G00B9144 ENGINE CONTROL UNIT 0
5 8G00B8655 ENGINE CONTROL UNIT 1241,6
5 8G00B5431 ENGINE CONTROL UNIT 1241,6
5 8F00B5431 ENGINE CONTROL UNIT 1241,6
5 8E00B9144 ENGINE CONTROL UNIT 0
5 8E00B5431 ENGINE CONTROL UNIT 1241,6
5 8D00C3622 ENGINE CONTROL UNIT 0
5 8D00C3600 ENGINE CONTROL UNIT 0
5 8D00C0844 ENGINE CONTROL UNIT 0
5 8D00C0844 ENGINE CONTROL UNIT 0
5 8D00B9800 ENGINE CONTROL UNIT 0
5 8D00B9800 ENGINE CONTROL UNIT 0
5 8D00B8655 ENGINE CONTROL UNIT 1241,6
5 8C00C3622 ENGINE CONTROL UNIT 0
5 8C00C3600 ENGINE CONTROL UNIT 0
5 8C00C0844 ENGINE CONTROL UNIT 0
5 8C00C0844 ENGINE CONTROL UNIT 0
5 8C00B9800 ENGINE CONTROL UNIT 0
5 8C00B9800 ENGINE CONTROL UNIT 0
5 8C00B9144 ENGINE CONTROL UNIT 1241,6
5 8C00B8655 ENGINE CONTROL UNIT 1241,6
5 8B00C3622 ENGINE CONTROL UNIT 0
5 8B00C3600 ENGINE CONTROL UNIT 0
5 8B00C0844 ENGINE CONTROL UNIT 0
5 8B00C0844 ENGINE CONTROL UNIT 0
5 8B00B9800 ENGINE CONTROL UNIT 0
5 8B00B9800 ENGINE CONTROL UNIT 0
5 8B00B9144 ENGINE CONTROL UNIT 1241,6
5 8B00B8655 ENGINE CONTROL UNIT 1241,6
5 8B00B5431 ENGINE CONTROL UNIT 1241,6
5 8A00C0844 ENGINE CONTROL UNIT 0
5 8A00C0844 ENGINE CONTROL UNIT 0
5 8A00B9800 ENGINE CONTROL UNIT 0
5 8A00B9800 ENGINE CONTROL UNIT 0
5 8A00B9144 ENGINE CONTROL UNIT 1241,6
5 8A00B8655 ENGINE CONTROL UNIT 1241,6
5 8A00B5431 ENGINE CONTROL UNIT 1241,6
5 8000C3622 ENGINE CONTROL UNIT 0
5 8000C3600 ENGINE CONTROL UNIT 0
5 8000C0844 ENGINE CONTROL UNIT 1160,4
5 8000B9800 ENGINE CONTROL UNIT 1241,6
5 8000B9144 ENGINE CONTROL UNIT 1241,6
5 8000B8655 ENGINE CONTROL UNIT 1241,6
5 8000B5431 ENGINE CONTROL UNIT 1241,6
6 8000B5977 BATTERY - ENGINE GROUNDING CABLE 9,5
7 8A00B5428 SWITCH, STAND 36,57
7 8A00B5428 SWITCH, STAND 36,57
7 8A00B5428 SWITCH, STAND 36,57
8 8000C1356 SCREW TEF M6X1 0,75
9 8B00B2681 SCREW TEF M6X1X12 CH8 0,34
10 8A00B2680 SCREW TEF M5X0.8X8 CH8 0,34
11 8000B2708 NUT FLANGE M5X0.8 0,11
12 800048245 THREADED INSERT WELLNUT M6X1X16 1,41
13 8B00B2672 BOLT, FLANGE M6X21 0,34
14 8AA0B2778 SCREW 0,33
15 8000A6749 RELAY 13,21
16 800066339 SEAT, BATTERY 1,5
17 8000B5976 CABLE BATTERY-RELAY 29,86
18 8000B5916 BRACKET, RELAY 4,07
19 80A090392 SPACER 12X8X6X5.2 0,78
20 8A00B4340 PAD,SIDE COVER 0,25
21 8A00B2672 BOLT, FLANGE M6X12 0,48
22 800092247 BAND, RUBBER 62 MM 1,11
23 800053724 CLAMP, RUBBER 39 MM 0,48
24 800092257 LABEL, WARNING BATTERY 2,59
25 8C00B6213 PROTECTION SHEATH 4,78
26 800092661 CLAMP 2.4X92 0,7
27 800092668 BAND, RUBBER 25 MM 1,19
28 800092247 BAND, RUBBER 62 MM 1,11
29 800092248 BAND, RUBBER 82MM 0,92
30 800056783 CLAMP 142 MM 0,11
31 8000B6815 GUARD, CABLE 5,83
32 80A090392 SPACER 12X8X6X5.2 0,78
33 8C00B2681 SCREW TEF M6X1X14 0,21