Welcome

F07 - Electric System


F07 - ELECTRIC SYSTEM
Ref. Code Description Note Price excl. tax (€)
1 62ND15548 WASHER 15X5.3X1 0,06
2 8000B7056 BULB HY6W 9,41
2 8000B7056 BULB HY6W 9,41
2 8000B7056 BULB HY6W 9,41
2 8000B6942 BULB 6W 9,01
2 8000B6942 BULB 6W 9,01
3 8000B4740 DAMPER 1,56
4 60ND01065 SCREW TE M5X0,8-CH8-L50 0,78
5 8A00B6997 REAR FLASHER LIGHT LH 34,17
5 8A00B6997 REAR FLASHER LIGHT LH 34,17
5 8A00B6997 REAR FLASHER LIGHT LH 34,17
5 8A00B5173 REAR FLASHER LIGHT LH 29,63
5 8A00B5173 REAR FLASHER LIGHT LH 29,63
6 8000A1873 COLLAR, RR 5,39
7 800090239 DAMPER 0,68
8 8B00B5919 SCREW M5 1,11
9 8000B4728 BRACKET, FLASHER LIGHT 2,55
10 8000B5721 GROMMET 1,35
11 800092661 CLAMP 2.4X92 0,7
12 8A00B6996 REAR FLASHER LIGHT RH 34,17
12 8A00B6996 REAR FLASHER LIGHT RH 34,17
12 8A00B6996 REAR FLASHER LIGHT RH 34,17
12 8A00B5172 REAR FLASHER LIGHT RH 29,63
12 8A00B5172 REAR FLASHER LIGHT RH 29,63
13 8A00B5969 LAMP, LICENSE PLATE 19,77
13 8A00B5969 LAMP, LICENSE PLATE 19,77
13 8000B5969 LAMP, LICENSE PLATE 19,77
13 8000B5969 LAMP, LICENSE PLATE 19,77
14 8000B2708 NUT FLANGE M5X0.8 0,11
14 8000B2708 NUT FLANGE M5X0.8 0,11
14 8000B2707 NUT, SELF-LOCKING M5X0.8 H6 CH8 0,34
14 8000B2707 NUT, SELF-LOCKING M5X0.8 H6 CH8 0,34
15 8000B5811 NUT CLIP M5 1,34
16 8000B7034 CABLE, TAILLIGHT 22,42
16 8000B7034 CABLE, TAILLIGHT 22,42
17 8000B6941 BULB 16W 1,91
18 800036230 BULB 12V 5W 2,16
19 8000B9781 TAIL LIGHT LED 121,3
19 8000B5427 TAIL LIGHT 37,5
20 800053724 CLAMP, RUBBER 39 MM 0,48
21 8000B7352 CUSHION 1,29
22 800092663 CUSHION 16 MM 0,83