Welcome

G03 - Cylinder Head Assembly


G03 - CYLINDER HEAD ASSEMBLY
Ref. Code Description Note Price excl. tax (€)
1 8B00C3646 HEAD, CYLINDER 1447,7
1 8B00B9946 HEAD, CYLINDER 1534
1 8B00B9946 HEAD, CYLINDER 1534
1 8000B9946 HEAD, CYLINDER 1534
1 8000B9946 HEAD, CYLINDER 1534
1 8000B1975 HEAD, CYLINDER 1534
1 8000B1975 HEAD, CYLINDER 1534
2 800069769 CONE-SHAPED PLUG 25MM 2,02
3 8000C1957 SEAT, VALVE SPRING 3,55
3 8000C1957 SEAT, VALVE SPRING 3,55
3 8000B4113 SEAT, VALVE SPRING 5,69
3 8000B4020 SEAT, VALVE SPRING 2,78
4 8000B4234 STUD BOLT, EXHAUST PIPE 3,34
5 800051549 PIN DOWEL 8X6.2X10 1,85
6 60NAB4273 SCREW M6X35 0,56
7 800065814 SEAL, VALVE STEM 4,66
8 8A0023111 O-RING 2106 VITON 70 1,67
9 8000B4285 SEAL, SPARK PLUG HOLE 1,45
10 8000C3355 VALVE, INTAKE 111,49
10 8000B3032 VALVE, INTAKE 111,49
11 8000B3033 VALVE, EXHAUST 125,87
12 8000B3034 SPRING-VALVE INTAKE 27,99
12 8000B3034 SPRING-VALVE INTAKE 27,99
12 8000A9741 SPRING-VALVE, INTAKE, OUTER 18,61
13 8000B2550 SPRING, VALVE OUTER 19,23
13 8000B2550 SPRING, VALVE OUTER 19,23
13 8000A9743 SPRING EXHAUST VALVE OUTER 18,61
14 8000B3526 RETAINER, VALVE SPRING 10,77
14 8000B3473 RETAINER, VALVE SPRING 13,89
14 8000B3473 RETAINER, VALVE SPRING 13,89
15 8000B4113 SEAT, VALVE SPRING 5,69
15 8000B4113 SEAT, VALVE SPRING 5,69
15 8000B4020 SEAT, VALVE SPRING 2,78
16 800092433 COTTER, VALVE 1,82
17 8000B2179 GASKET, CYLINDER HEAD 28,55
18 8000B4247 SCREW M10 3,08
19 8000B4269 WASHER 0,78
20 8000B2782 PLUG 6,81
21 800023108 O-RING 2073 0,75
22 8C00B2623 COVER, CYLINDER HEAD 178,64
22 8A00B2623 COVER, CYLINDER HEAD 196,8
22 8000B2623 COVER, CYLINDER HEAD 178,64
22 8000B2623 COVER, CYLINDER HEAD 178,64
23 8000B4284 GASKET CYLINDER HEAD COVER 21,85
24 8000B2759 SCREW 5,57
25 800023113 O-RING 10.77X2.62 0,06
26 800081283 THERMOSTAT 31,07
27 80B0B2626 CAP, WATER OUTLET 31,71
27 80A0B2626 CAP, WATER OUTLET 31,71
27 80A0B2626 CAP, WATER OUTLET 31,71
27 80A0B2626 CAP, WATER OUTLET 31,71
28 8000B4638 SEAL RING 0,45
29 60NDB2781 SCREW M5X16 0,66
30 60NDB2737 SCREW M6X25 0,45
31 8000B5292 INTAKE MANIFOLD 65,67
32 8000B4242 GASKET, EXHAUST MANIFOLD 17,28
33 60NDB2780 SCREW M6X14 0,45
34 8000B4979 ENGINE BREATHER PIPE 33,77
35 8A0023108 O-RING 0,72
36 800095505 PLATE 0,83
37 60NDB2780 SCREW M6X14 0,45
38 8000C3644 SCREW 24
39 8000C3675 SEAL RING 0,44
40 8000A9742 SPRING INTAKE VALVE INNER 10,62
41 8000A9744 SPRING EXHAUST VALVE INNER 18,61