Welcome

G04 - Timing System


G04 - TIMING SYSTEM
Ref. Code Description Note Price excl. tax (€)
1 8000B2629 CHAIN, TIMING 80,16
2 8E00B2630 CAM SHAFT, INTAKE 758,67
2 8E00B2630 CAM SHAFT, INTAKE 758,67
3 8C0057196 PLUG 0,83
4 8B00B2631 CAM SHAFT, EXHAUST 758,67
4 8B00B2631 CAM SHAFT, EXHAUST 758,67
5 8000B1448 TAPPET, VALVE 21,81
6 8W0084182 PAD, VALVE ADJUSTING 2.60 MM 3,05
6 8V0084182 PAD, VALVE ADJUSTING 2.55 MM 3,05
6 8U0084182 PAD, VALVE ADJUSTING 2.50 MM 3,05
6 8T0084182 PAD, VALVE ADJUSTING 2.45 MM 3,05
6 8S0084182 PAD, VALVE ADJUSTING 2.40 MM 3,05
6 8R0084182 PAD, VALVE ADJUSTING 2.35 MM 3,05
6 8P0084182 PAD, VALVE ADJUSTING 2.30 MM 3,05
6 8N0084182 PAD, VALVE ADJUSTING 2.25 MM 3,05
6 8M0084182 PAD, VALVE ADJUSTING 2.20 MM 3,05
6 8L0084182 PAD, VALVE ADJUSTING 2.15 MM 3,05
6 8K0084182 PAD, VALVE ADJUSTING 2.10 MM 3,05
6 8J0084182 PAD, VALVE ADJUSTING 2.05 MM 3,05
6 8H0084182 PAD, VALVE ADJUSTING 2.00 MM 3,05
6 8G0084182 PAD, VALVE ADJUSTING 1.95 MM 3,05
6 8F0084182 PAD, VALVE ADJUSTING 1.90 MM 3,05
6 8E0084182 PAD, VALVE ADJUSTING 1.85 MM 3,05
6 8D0084182 PAD, VALVE ADJUSTING 1.80 MM 3,05
6 8C0084182 PAD, VALVE ADJUSTING 1.75 MM 3,05
6 8B0084182 PAD, VALVE ADJUSTING 1.70 MM 3,05
6 8A0084182 PAD, VALVE ADJUSTING 1.65 MM 3,05
6 800084182 PAD, VALVE ADJUSTING 1.60 MM 3,05
7 8000B7019 CHAIN SLIDING SHOE 29,86
8 60NDB2736 SCREW M6X20 0,45
9 800064988 WASHER 11X6.1X1 1,86
10 8000B2636 CHAIN SLIDING SHOE 49,3
11 8000B9939 TENSIONER, TIMING CHAIN 85,06
11 8000A5199 TENSIONER, TIMING CHAIN 202,52
11 8000A5199 TENSIONER, TIMING CHAIN 202,52
11 8000A5199 TENSIONER, TIMING CHAIN 202,52
12 8000B9944 WASHER 1,26
12 800018422 O-RING 2075 0,14
12 800018422 O-RING 2075 0,14
12 800018422 O-RING 2075 0,14
13 60NDB2737 SCREW M6X25 0,45
13 60NDB2737 SCREW M6X25 0,45
13 60NDB2737 SCREW M6X25 0,45
14 8000C3464 CAM SHAFT KIT 0