Welcome

G06 - Lubrication System


G06 - LUBRICATION SYSTEM
Ref. Code Description Note Price excl. tax (€)
1 8000B2644 PUMP SET, WATER - PUMP, OIL 350,84
2 8000B2555 GEAR, OIL PUMP 69,44
3 66N021202 CIRCLIP 12MM 0,14
4 8000B3232 PIN 8X6X32 3,83
5 60NDB2735 SCREW M6X16 0,34
6 60NDB3397 SCREW M6X45 0,89
7 8000B4099 JOINT, PUMP 12,95
8 800023110 O-RING 28.68X1.72 0,14
9 60NDB4719 SCREW M6X20 0,89
10 800035809 O-RING 38.84X36.4X2.62 0,3
11 8000B4626 HOS, WATER DELIVERY 27,94
12 800023120 O-RING 3106 T2.62-D26.65 NBR 1,08
13 8000B3233 O-RING 0,21
14 60NDB2736 SCREW M6X20 0,45
15 8000B4021 CAP, OIL FILLER 4,19
16 800029074 O-RING 128 0,7
17 8000B3234 WATER DREIN PIPE 8,51
18 8000B6928 SEAL RING 0,04
19 8000B4691 STRAINER, OIL 41,13
20 60NDB4719 SCREW M6X20 0,89
21 800041693 O-RING 0,14
22 8000B4195 HOSE, OIL DELIVERY 36,97
23 800025593 SEAL RING 0,12
24 60NDB2735 SCREW M6X16 0,34
25 800073011 PLUG, OIL DRAIN 9,46
26 62N015679 WASHER 0,96
27 8000B5425 FILTER, OIL 12,19
28 80B0B2649 COVER, OIL ELEMENT 23,96
28 80A0B2649 COVER, OIL ELEMENT 23,96
29 800035840 O-RING 3250 63.17X2.62 0,96
30 8000B3240 SPRING 0,56