Welcome

G08 - Cooling System


G08 - COOLING SYSTEM
Ref. Code Description Note Price excl. tax (€)
1 8000B5430 BLOWER ASSY 165,09
2 8000B6058 BLOWER ASSY FIXING SET 29,45
3 8000B6020 BRACKET, RADIATOR 6,88
4 800092248 BAND, RUBBER 82MM 0,92
5 8C00B2681 SCREW TEF M6X1X14 0,21
6 800089293 VIBRATION DAMPER 0,83
7 8000B7049 CAP, WATER RESERVOIR TANK 7,58
8 800062651 DAMPER 22X10X12 1,86
9 800062652 SPACER 10X6.25X13.5 1,29
10 8D00B2688 SCREW TCEIF M6X20 1
11 8000B6472 BRACKET ELECTRIC FAN 25,12
12 8000B6674 BRACKET, OIL COOLER 39,45
13 8000B5959 WASHER 0,45
14 8000B5920 SCREW M5 2,23
15 8J0091037 HOSE, RUBBER 8,87
16 8000B6026 HOSE, PURGE 8,75
17 80A0B6654 SCREEN, OIL COOLER RH 0
17 8000B6654 SCREEN, OIL COOLER RH 71,88
18 8A0066179 HOSE, BRAKE 3,78
19 8000B5811 NUT CLIP M5 1,34
20 8000B5959 WASHER 0,45
21 8000B6022 DAMPER 0,72
22 8000B6017 COOLER 496,04
23 8000B6019 CAP, RADIATOR 19,18
24 8000B6021 BRACKET, OIL COOLER 22,21
25 8000B5422 SENSOR WATER TEMPERATURE 37,62
26 8000B6023 HOSE, RADIATOR INLET 12,55
27 8F0092249 CLAMP CLIC 96 32.5 MM 1,08
28 8Z0092249 CLAMP CLIC 1,01
29 60NDB4452 SCREW M6X12 0,56
30 8A0092256 CLAMP CLIC R 66 10 MM 1,29
31 8000B6428 HOSE, COOLING,RADIATOR, PUMP 21,78
32 80A0B6655 SCREEN, OIL COOLER LH 0
32 8000B6655 SCREEN, OIL COOLER LH 71,88
33 8000B6647 OIL COOLER 334,04
34 8F0092249 CLAMP CLIC 96 32.5 MM 1,08
35 8Z0092249 CLAMP CLIC 1,01
36 8000B6734 PLATE 2,99
37 8B00B2681 SCREW TEF M6X1X12 CH8 0,34
38 8000B5920 SCREW M5 2,23
39 8000B6992 HOSE, RETURN OIL COOLER 118,05
40 8E0092256 CLAMP CLIC 1,34
41 8000B6991 HOSE, DELIVERY OIL COOLER 98,15
42 800054147 O-RING 15.6X1.78 1,21
43 8000C2140 WATER RESERVOIR TANK 26,58
44 8000B7055 PLATE 10,12
45 8000B9337 WASHER 10X14X1 0,16
46 8000B2745 SCREW, BLEED 3,98
47 800092661 CLAMP 2.4X92 0,7
48 800095828 VIBRATION DAMPER 2,35
49 8F00B2688 SCREW TCEIF M6X25 0,92
50 8000B7541 SPACER D21XD9.25XD6.2 4,17
51 8E00B2681 SCREW TEF M6X1X20 CH8 0,34