Welcome

B01 - Swing Arm Assembly


B01 - SWING ARM ASSEMBLY
Ref. Code Description Note Price excl. tax (€)
1 8D00B5783 REAR SWING ARM 1155,0
1 8D00B5783 REAR SWING ARM 1155,0
1 8D00B5783 FORCELLONE POST. CON CUSCINETTI 1155,0
1 8D00B5783 FORCELLONE POST. CON CUSCINETTI 1155,0
1 8AA0B5783 REAR SWING ARM 2419,5
1 8D00B5783 FORCELLONE POST. CON CUSCINETTI 1155,0
2 800084872 SPACER, HUB BEARING 27,32
3 800084938 BEARING, BALL 25X42X9 28,65
4 800084939 CIRCLIP J42X1.75 V 2,49
5 800084936 BEARING, NEEDLE 25X32X20 10,72
6 800084937 SEAL OIL 25X32X4 5,98
7 800084859 COLLAR, SWINGARM LH 25,77
8 800084873 COLLAR, SWINGARM RH 15,16
9 8000B2762 SAFETY PIN 4,83
10 800091655 AXLE REAR SWING ARM 84,91
11 8A00B5785 UPPER CHAIN SLIDING SHOE 15,88
11 8A00B5785 UPPER CHAIN SLIDING SHOE 15,88
11 8000B5785 UPPER CHAIN SLIDING SHOE 15,88
11 8000B5785 UPPER CHAIN SLIDING SHOE 15,88
12 8000B5786 SPRING 11,73
13 8000B5875 BEARING, NEEDLE 8,23
14 8D00B2672 SCREW M6 11.7X16 2,46
15 8000B5787 LOWER CHAIN SLIDING SHOE 4,94
16 800090391 SPACER 15.5X8X6.2 3,72
17 8A00B5824 PIN 16,83
18 8000C0852 WASHER 0,6
19 8000C0928 KIT SCREW-WASHER 12,09
20 8000B5874 LABEL WARNING 3,76
21 8000B2752 SCREW 5,09
22 80A0B6044 CHAIN COVER, UPPER 271,44
22 8000B5449 CHAIN COVER, UPPER 9,6
23 8000B2798 SPACER WITH COLLAR 1,61
24 8B00B4221 SCREW M5X14 4,09
25 8000B8342 CHAIN COVER, LOWER 33,41
25 RDTL050018 COPRICATENA INF.CARB.F3/B3/RIVALE 192,73
25 8000B5782 CHAIN COVER, LOWER 33,41
25 8000B5782 CHAIN COVER, LOWER 33,41
26 8000B8341 LABEL DRIVE CHAIN 3,23
26 8000B5907 LABEL DRIVE CHAIN 3,84
26 8000B5907 LABEL DRIVE CHAIN 3,84
27 80A0B6045 COVER 243,61
28 8000B6100 GUARD 105,78
29 8B00B4221 SCREW M5X14 4,09
30 8000B2798 SPACER WITH COLLAR 1,61
31 8A00B2672 BOLT, FLANGE M6X12 0,5
32 8E00B2681 SCREW TEF M6X1X20 CH8 0,35
32 8E00B2681 SCREW TEF M6X1X20 CH8 0,35
32 8B00B2681 SCREW TEF M6X1X12 CH8 0,35
32 8B00B2681 SCREW TEF M6X1X12 CH8 0,35
33 8B0070695 PLUG 2,01
34 8000C3975 COVER, SWING ARM 0
35 8000C3998 COVER, SWING ARM 37,17
36 8000C3979 PLATE 0
37 8000C3980 SPACER 0
38 8A00B2694 SCREW M5X12 0
39 8000B3764 SPACER 18X10X9 2,21
39 800090391 SPACER 15.5X8X6.2 3,72
39 800090391 SPACER 15.5X8X6.2 3,72