Welcome

B03 - Front Suspension Assembly


B03 - FRONT  SUSPENSION ASSEMBLY
Ref. Code Description Note Price excl. tax (€)
1 8A00B5703 HEAD, STEERING STEM 200,61
1 8000B5703 HEAD, STEERING STEM 205,13
2 8C00B2690 SCREW TCEIF M8X24 1,45
3 8000B5700 STEM, STEERING 260,65
4 8C00B2690 SCREW TCEIF M8X24 1,45
5 8000B5906 CLAMP, BRAKE HOSE 2,59
6 8C00B2687 SCREW TCEIF M5X14 1
7 61ND15032 NUT M5X0,8 0,42
8 800090897 RING, DUST COVER 8,32
9 8B0090280 THREAD, STEERING HEAD TOP 30,83
10 8B00B2688 SCREW TCEIF M6X16 1,11
11 8000B8740 FRONT CUSHION ASSY RIGHT 846,55
11 8000B7130 FRONT CUSHION ASSY RIGHT 792,09
11 8000B7128 FRONT CUSHION ASSY RIGHT 1988,6
12 8A00B8739 FRONT CUSHION ASSY LEFT 846,55
12 8A00B7131 FRONT CUSHION ASSY LEFT 792,09
12 8000B7129 FRONT CUSHION ASSY LEFT 1988,6
13 8C00B2690 SCREW TCEIF M8X24 1,45
14 8000C3753 EMBLEM 0
14 8000C2279 EMBLEM 0
14 8000C0534 EMBLEM 10,92
14 8000B8741 EMBLEM 10,77