Welcome

C01 - Rear Wheel Assembly


C01 - REAR WHEEL ASSEMBLY
Ref. Code Description Note Price excl. tax (€)
1 80B0C3818 RIM, REAR WHEEL 0
1 80B0B4444 RIM, REAR WHEEL 0
1 80A0C3818 RIM, REAR WHEEL 701,04
1 80A0B6746 RIM, REAR WHEEL 1461,6
1 80A0B4444 RIM, REAR WHEEL 696,03
1 8000C7011 RIM, REAR WHEEL 747,1
1 8000C4006 RIM, REAR WHEEL 747,1
1 8000C3818 RIM, REAR WHEEL 701,04
1 8000C2347 RIM, REAR WHEEL 701,04
1 8000B9565 RIM, REAR WHEEL 966,86
2 8000B6469 JOINT, CHAIN D.I.D. 525 ZVM-X 11,74
2 8000B5930 CHAIN LINK D.I.D. 525 VAZ 12,78
3 8000B3195 VALVE, TUBELESS TIRE 5,49
4 8000C4104 HUB, ECCENTRIC 548,91
4 8000C4104 MOZZO ECCENTRICO POSTERIORE COMPLETO 548,91
4 8000C4104 MOZZO ECCENTRICO POSTERIORE COMPLETO 548,91
5 800084909 SEAL, OIL 13,19
6 8000C3429 SPACER, HUB BEARING 50,8
6 8000C3429 SPACER, HUB BEARING 50,8
6 8000B7316 SPACER, HUB BEARING 35,74
6 8000B7316 SPACER, HUB BEARING 35,74
7 8000B3198 AXLE, REAR WHEEL 698,44
8 8000B5947 PIN 8,75
9 800084890 FLANGE REAR BRAKE DISC 88,16
10 80A084902 SCREW 4,75
11 8000B5926 DISC REAR BRAKE 97,51
12 8A00B5927 SCREW M7 4,25
12 8A00B5927 VITE FISS.DISCO FRENO POST.M7X1 4,25
13 800084891 NUT SPECIAL M7 7,78
14 8A00B5928 BRACKET, REAR CALIPER 91,62
14 8000B5928 BRACKET, REAR CALIPER 86,59
14 8000B5928 BRACKET, REAR CALIPER 86,59
15 800086702 O-RING 82.22X2.62 1
16 800084893 WASHER 81X93X0.7 3,38
17 800084913 SPRING RING 4,89
18 800084904 NUT, REAR WHEEL SPINDLE LEFT 56,25
19 800084898 RETAINER, NUT 13,51
20 80A0B5204 CALIPER, REAR BRAKE 197,43
20 80A0B5204 CALIPER, REAR BRAKE 197,43
20 8000B5204 CALIPER, REAR BRAKE 197,43
21 8000B5975 PADS SET, REAR BRAKE 59,06
22 8000B5899 TOOTHED WHEEL 16,31
23 800095277 PIN, BRAKE PADS 18,17
24 800095278 PLUG, DRAIN 8,65
25 800048432 CAP, BLEEDER SCREW 9,08
26 8A00B2690 SCREW TCEIF M8X20 1,52
27 8A00A3243 DRUM, SPROCKET MOUNTING 197
27 8000C0756 DRUM, SPROCKET MOUNTING 144,33
27 8000B2145 DRUM, SPROCKET MOUNTING 137,24
28 8D00B7330 REAR SPROCKET T43 73,86
28 8D00B7330 REAR SPROCKET T43 73,86
28 8D00B7330 REAR SPROCKET T43 73,86
28 8D00B7330 REAR SPROCKET T43 73,86
28 8B00B7330 REAR SPROCKET T41 88,93
28 8B00B7330 REAR SPROCKET T41 88,93
28 8B00B7330 REAR SPROCKET T41 88,93
28 8000B7330 REAR SPROCKET T39 83,88
28 8000B7330 REAR SPROCKET T39 83,88
29 8B0090901 SCREW M4X8 1
30 80A0A3251 MOUNT RUBBER 24,41
30 8000B2151 MOUNT RUBBER 1,35
30 8000B2151 MOUNT RUBBER 1,35
31 8000C3430 SPACER 49,45
31 8000B2150 SPACER 16,63
31 8000B2150 SPACER 16,63
32 800084894 WASHER 48.5X65X0.5 1,5
33 800084903 NUT, REAR WHEEL SPINDLE RH 63,69
34 800084899 RETAINER, NUT 7,9
35 8B00B5929 CHAIN D.I.D. 525 VAZ 0
35 8B00B5929 CHAIN D.I.D. 525 VAZ 0
35 8000B6468 CHAIN D.I.D. 525 ZVM-X 244,6
35 8000B5929 CHAIN D.I.D. 525 VAZ-112 ZB 155,4
35 8000B5929 CHAIN D.I.D. 525 VAZ-112 ZB 155,4
36 800094030 GUARD 0,87
37 8000C4088 FINAL SPROKET SLEEVE 140
37 8000C0759 FINAL SPROKET SLEEVE 129,39
37 8000B3390 FINAL SPROKET SLEEVE 106,27
38 80A0A3248 SCREW 5,49
39 8000B2712 NUT, SELF-LOCKING M8X1.25 H8.5 CH12 0,69
40 8000B7768 SENSOR, SPEED 68,22
40 8000B6171 SENSOR, SPEED 72,28
40 8000B6171 SENSOR, SPEED 72,28
41 8D00B2693 SCREW M4X8 0,35
42 8B00B8703 DRIVE SPROCKETS & CHAIN SET 0
42 8A00B8703 DRIVE SPROCKETS & CHAIN SET 259,9
42 8A00B7973 DRIVE SPROCKETS & CHAIN SET 259,9
42 8A00B7973 DRIVE SPROCKETS & CHAIN SET 259,9
42 8000B9570 DRIVE SPROCKETS & CHAIN SET 0
42 8000B8703 DRIVE SPROCKETS & CHAIN SET 0
42 8000B7216 DRIVE SPROCKETS & CHAIN SET 424,3
43 8000C2249 SCREW M6X25 0,94
44 80B0C3817 EMBLEM, WHEEL 3,75
44 80A0C3817 EMBLEM WHEEL 6,1
44 8000C7010 EMBLEM WHEEL 0
44 8000C4005 EMBLEM WHEEL 0
44 8000C3817 EMBLEM WHEEL 6,1
44 8000C1411 EMBLEM WHEEL 6,1
45 8000B2714 NUT M10X1.25 0,69
46 8000C4087 SPRING RING 1,4