Welcome

D02 - Right Hand Footrest Assembly


D02 - RIGHT HAND FOOTREST ASSEMBLY
Ref. Code Description Note Price excl. tax (€)
1 80A0C3591 BRACKET, FRONT FOOTREST RH 123,5
1 80A0B5654 BRACKET, FRONT FOOTREST RH 89,08
1 8000C3591 BRACKET, FRONT FOOTREST RH 111,9
1 8000B5654 BRACKET, FRONT FOOTREST RH 89,08
1 8000B5654 BRACKET, FRONT FOOTREST RH 89,08
2 8000C4094 PLATE 10,6
2 8000C4094 PLATE 10,6
2 8000B5698 PLATE 6,36
2 8000B5698 PLATE 6,36
3 800053724 CLAMP, RUBBER 39 MM 0,5
4 800066308 GROMMET 0,36
5 8000B9490 BRACKET, TANK SUPPORT 6,86
5 8000B9490 BRACKET, TANK SUPPORT 6,86
5 8000B5695 BRACKET, TANK SUPPORT 8,01
6 8E00B2681 SCREW TEF M6X1X20 CH8 0,35
6 8E00B2681 SCREW TEF M6X1X20 CH8 0,35
6 8D00B2681 SCREW TEF M6X1X16 0,22
6 8D00B2681 SCREW TEF M6X1X16 0,22
7 8000B6482 FOOTREST ASSY, FRONT RH 42,74
7 8000A9646 FOOTREST ASSY, FRONT RH 207,77
8 8A00B2769 PIN, FOOTREST 1,87
9 800090429 E RING 5 MM DIN 6799 0,93
10 80A090418 SPRING, FOOTREST 1,58
11 8B00B2681 SCREW TEF M6X1X12 CH8 0,35
11 8B00B2681 SCREW TEF M6X1X12 CH8 0,35
12 8000A8947 BOLT, BRAKE HOSE 7,29
13 8B00B2690 SCREW TCEIF M8X22 1,52
13 8A00B3505 SCREW 4,08
14 800021480 WASHER 14X10.2X1 0,31
15 80A0C4103 PEDAL BRAKE ASSY 132,7
15 80A0B5896 PEDAL BRAKE ASSY 67,59
15 8000C4103 PEDAL BRAKE ASSY 132,7
15 8000B6084 PEDAL BRAKE ASSY 201,84
15 8000B5896 PEDAL BRAKE ASSY 67,59
15 8000B5896 PEDAL BRAKE ASSY 67,59
16 8F00B2681 SCREW TEF M6X1X22 0,58
17 8000B9017 HOSE, REAR BRAKE 0
17 8000B9017 HOSE, REAR BRAKE 0
17 8000B5877 HOSE, REAR BRAKE 46,56
18 800089298 COVER PEDAL 1,7
19 8000C1852 SWITCH, STOP 23,58
19 8000C1852 SWITCH, STOP 23,58
19 8000B5429 SWITCH, STOP 23,22
19 8000B5429 SWITCH, STOP 23,22
20 8000C2438 CYLINDER, REAR MASTER 78,44
20 8000C2438 CYLINDER, REAR MASTER 78,44
20 800089313 CYLINDER, REAR MASTER 78,48
20 800089313 CYLINDER, REAR MASTER 78,48
21 800090315 RESERVOIR, BRAKE FLUID REAR 6,03
22 8R0070266 HOSE, REAR BRAKE 0,57
22 8R0070266 HOSE, REAR BRAKE 0,57
22 8M0070266 HOSE, BRAKE FLUID 6,35
22 8M0070266 HOSE, BRAKE FLUID 6,35
22 8K0070266 HOSE, BRAKE FLUID 5,35
23 800070700 SPRING 2,47
24 60NDB2736 SCREW M6X20 0,47
24 60NDB2736 SCREW M6X20 0,47
24 60NDB2735 SCREW M6X16 0,35
24 60NDB2735 SCREW M6X16 0,35
25 8000B2800 YOKE REAR BRAKE LEVER 5,43
26 61ND15062 NUT M6X1 0,35
27 8A00B2802 AXE, PEDAL M8X39.2 CH6 7,36
28 8000B2723 WASHER 20X8.2X1 0,68
29 800001199 O-RING 11.11X1.78 0,47
30 8000C2423 BRACKET, REAR MASTER CYLINDER 74,93
30 8000C2423 BRACKET, REAR MASTER CYLINDER 74,93
30 8000B5696 BRACKET, REAR MASTER CYLINDER 28,72
30 8000B5696 BRACKET, REAR MASTER CYLINDER 28,72
31 8000B6080 RING NUT 72,38
32 8000B6076 FIXED BRACKET, FOOTREST RH 222,72
33 8000B6078 MOVABLE BRACKET FOOTREST RH 194,9
34 8000B4069 WASHER 4,06
35 8000B6083 PEDAL, BRAKE 0
36 800089760 ECCENTRIC PIN 39
37 8C00B2688 SCREW TCEIF M6X18 0,5
38 800092247 BAND, RUBBER 62 MM 1,16
38 800092247 BAND, RUBBER 62 MM 1,16
38 800056783 CLAMP 142 MM 0,11
38 800056783 CLAMP 142 MM 0,11
39 800095828 VIBRATION DAMPER 2,46
40 8B00B2681 SCREW TEF M6X1X12 CH8 0,35
40 8B00B2681 SCREW TEF M6X1X12 CH8 0,35
41 800092668 BAND, RUBBER 25 MM 1,24
41 800092668 BAND, RUBBER 25 MM 1,24
41 800092247 BAND, RUBBER 62 MM 1,16
41 800092247 BAND, RUBBER 62 MM 1,16