Welcome

E03 - Airbox Assembly


E03 - AIRBOX ASSEMBLY
Ref. Code Description Note Price excl. tax (€)
1 8000B5464 DUCT, RAM AIR, RH 53,49
2 8000B6286 SCREW, TAPPING 1,18
3 8000B6286 SCREW, TAPPING 1,18
4 8000B6003 FOAM 2,12
5 8A00B5465 DUCT, RAM AIR, LH 53,49
5 8000B5465 DUCT, RAM AIR, LH 53,49
5 8000B5465 DUCT, RAM AIR, LH 53,49
6 8000B5999 SCREW, SPECIAL M5 3,05
7 8BA084658 SCREW, TAPPING 5,27
8 8B00B2688 SCREW TCEIF M6X16 1,11
9 8000B6288 SEAL, RAM DUCT RH 1,53
10 8000B6287 SEAL, RAM DUCT LH 1,53
11 8000B2799 SPACER 1,79
12 800048245 THREADED INSERT WELLNUT M6X1X16 1,41
13 800089293 VIBRATION DAMPER 0,83
14 8000B5482 CASE, AIR CLEANER LOWER 35,92
15 8000B5992 SEAL, AIR CLEANER CASE 5,02
16 8000B5481 CASE, AIR CLEANER, UPPER 44,12
17 8000B2688 SCREW TCEIF M6X10 1,11
18 8000B5918 PLATE 5,91
19 8000B6285 SEAL, RAM DUCT 3,14
20 8000B3763 SCREW, SPECIAL M6 5,51
21 800048971 AIR BOX RUBBER 3,89
22 8000B5993 FILTER, AIR 65,52
23 8A0090901 SCREW, SPECIAL M4X13.7 0,58
24 8000B4560 PLATE M4 0,72
25 800092882 WASHER 3.9X7.25X0.5 0,27
26 8B00B2672 BOLT, FLANGE M6X21 0,34
27 8A00B3600 PAD, VIBRATION DAMPER 0,66
28 800062738 NYLON WASHER 11X6.2X0.5 0,11
29 80A0B6051 COVER, AIR INTAKE INNER 205,5
29 8000B5467 COVER, AIR INTAKE INNER 13,31
30 80A0B6050 COVER, AIR INTAKE INNER 205,5
30 8000B5466 COVER, AIR INTAKE INNER 13,31
31 8C00B2687 SCREW TCEIF M5X14 1
32 8000B5996 MANIFOLD, INTAKE LOWER 13,14
33 8000B6927 MANIFOLD, INTAKE UPPER 10,19
34 800081304 O-RING 2187 2,26
35 8000B5998 SEAL RING 2,51
36 8000B3207 PIN 17,98
37 80A084658 SCREW 0,78
38 8000B6926 MANIFOLD, INTAKE CENTRAL 9,24
39 62ND15635 WASHER 0,06
40 8000B6004 HOSE, BREATHER 9,84
41 8J0092249 CLAMP 96 D20,5 0,97
42 8000C0907 PLUG 0,34
43 8Q0092249 CLAMP CLIC R 96 18.5 MM 0,91