Welcome

E04 - Fuel Tank Assembly


E04 - FUEL TANK ASSEMBLY
Ref. Code Description Note Price excl. tax (€)
1 800092664 LABEL, UNLEADED FUEL 0,5
2 80E0B5819 EMBLEM FUEL TANK ALLORO 11,3
2 80D0B5819 EMBLEM FUEL TANK ALLORO 11,3
2 80B0C0536 EMBLEM FUEL TANK ALLORO F3 800 21,11
2 80B0C0522 EMBLEM FUEL TANK ALLORO F3 675 21,11
2 80B0B5819 EMBLEM FUEL TANK ALLORO 11,3
2 80B0B5819 EMBLEM FUEL TANK ALLORO 11,3
2 80A0C0536 EMBLEM FUEL TANK ALLORO F3 800 21,11
2 80A0C0522 EMBLEM FUEL TANK ALLORO F3 675 21,11
2 8000C6982 EMBLEM FUEL TANK 0
2 8000C6601 EMBLEM FUEL TANK 0
2 8000C6600 EMBLEM FUEL TANK 0
2 8000C4951 EMBLEM FUEL TANK 0
2 8000C4950 EMBLEM FUEL TANK 0
2 8000C3835 EMBLEM FUEL TANK 0
2 8000C3816 EMBLEM FUEL TANK 12,15
2 8000C2363 EMBLEM FUEL TANK 13,63
2 8000C2345 EMBLEM FUEL TANK 13,63
2 8000C0536 EMBLEM FUEL TANK ALLORO F3 800 21,11
2 8000C0522 EMBLEM FUEL TANK ALLORO F3 675 21,11
2 8000B9564 EMBLEM FUEL TANK ALLORO 15 TITOLI 21,11
2 8000B5819 EMBLEM FUEL TANK ALLORO 11,3
2 8000B5819 EMBLEM FUEL TANK ALLORO 11,3
3 80H0B5982 FUEL TANK COVER, RH 74,94
3 80H0B5982 FUEL TANK COVER, RH 74,94
3 80G0B5982 FUEL TANK COVER, RH 74,94
3 80E0B5982 FUEL TANK COVER, RH 75,19
3 80E0B5982 FUEL TANK COVER, RH 75,19
3 80D0B5982 FUEL TANK COVER, RH 74,94
3 80C0B5982 FUEL TANK COVER, RH 74,94
3 80B0C6974 FUEL TANK COVER, RH 127,6
3 80B0B5982 FUEL TANK COVER, RH 74,94
3 80A0C6974 FUEL TANK COVER, RH 127,6
3 80A0B5982 FUEL TANK COVER, RH 102,11
3 8000C6974 FUEL TANK COVER, RH 127,6
3 8000C5840 FUEL TANK COVER, RH 228,5
3 8000C4560 FUEL TANK COVER, RH 185,4
3 8000C3794 FUEL TANK COVER, RH 96,07
3 8000C2326 FUEL TANK COVER, RH 96,07
3 8000B9552 FUEL TANK COVER, RH 117,16
3 8000B5982 FUEL TANK COVER, RH 74,94
3 8000B5982 FUEL TANK COVER, RH 74,94
3 8000B5982 FUEL TANK COVER, RH 74,94
3 8000B5982 FUEL TANK COVER, RH 74,94
4 8000A9698 LABEL, WARNING 4,54
5 80H0B5983 FUEL TANK COVER, LH 74,94
5 80H0B5983 FUEL TANK COVER, LH 74,94
5 80G0B5983 FUEL TANK COVER, LH 74,94
5 80E0B5983 FUEL TANK COVER, LH 74,94
5 80E0B5983 FUEL TANK COVER, LH 74,94
5 80D0B5983 FUEL TANK COVER, LH 74,94
5 80C0B5983 FUEL TANK COVER, LH 74,94
5 80B0C6973 FUEL TANK COVER, LH 127,6
5 80B0B5983 FUEL TANK COVER, LH 74,94
5 80A0C6973 FUEL TANK COVER, LH 127,6
5 80A0B5983 FUEL TANK COVER, LH 102,11
5 8000C6973 FUEL TANK COVER, LH 127,6
5 8000C5841 FUEL TANK COVER, LH 228,5
5 8000C4559 FUEL TANK COVER, LH 185,4
5 8000C3795 FUEL TANK COVER, LH 96,07
5 8000C2325 FUEL TANK COVER, LH 96,07
5 8000B9551 FUEL TANK COVER, LH 117,16
5 8000B5983 FUEL TANK COVER, LH 74,94
5 8000B5983 FUEL TANK COVER, LH 74,94
5 8000B5983 FUEL TANK COVER, LH 74,94
5 8000B5983 FUEL TANK COVER, LH 74,94
6 80D0B5984 FUEL TANK 1415,7
6 80C0B5984 FUEL TANK 1415,7
6 80B0C3624 FUEL TANK 0
6 80B0C3602 FUEL TANK 1438,1
6 80B0C0535 FUEL TANK 1415,7
6 80B0C0521 FUEL TANK 1370,8
6 80B0B5984 FUEL TANK 1415,7
6 80A0C6981 FUEL TANK 1438,1
6 80A0C6981 FUEL TANK 1438,1
6 80A0C3624 FUEL TANK 1438,1
6 80A0C3602 FUEL TANK 1438,1
6 80A0C0535 FUEL TANK 1415,7
6 80A0C0521 FUEL TANK 1370,8
6 80A0B5984 FUEL TANK 1415,7
6 8000C6981 FUEL TANK 1438,1
6 8000C5858 FUEL TANK 0
6 8000C5844 FUEL TANK 0
6 8000C4571 FUEL TANK 0
6 8000C4563 FUEL TANK 1550,5
6 8000C3834 FUEL TANK 1550,5
6 8000C3808 FUEL TANK 1550,5
6 8000C3624 FUEL TANK 1438,1
6 8000C3602 FUEL TANK 1438,1
6 8000C2362 FUEL TANK 1550,5
6 8000C2320 FUEL TANK 1550,5
6 8000C0535 FUEL TANK 1415,7
6 8000C0521 FUEL TANK 1370,8
6 8000B9563 FUEL TANK 1912,9
6 8000B6146 FUEL TANK 1896,6
6 8000B5984 FUEL TANK 1415,7
6 8000B5984 FUEL TANK 1415,7
7 80Y090322 EMBLEM FUEL TANK MV 9,91
7 80W090322 EMBLEM FUEL TANK MV 9,91
7 80V090322 EMBLEM FUEL TANK MV 9,91
7 80V090322 EMBLEM FUEL TANK MV 9,91
7 80R090322 EMBLEM FUEL TANK MV 8,25
7 80M090322 EMBLEM FUEL TANK MV 9,38
7 80D0C3050 EMBLEM FUEL TANK MV 0
7 80C090322 EMBLEM FUEL TANK MV 11,64
7 80C090322 EMBLEM FUEL TANK MV 11,64
7 80A0C3050 GRAPHIC MV AGUSTA 8,01
7 80A0C3050 GRAPHIC MV AGUSTA 8,01
7 80A0C3050 GRAPHIC MV AGUSTA 8,01
7 80A090322 EMBLEM FUEL TANK MV 15,16
7 80A090322 EMBLEM FUEL TANK MV 15,16
7 80A090322 EMBLEM FUEL TANK MV 15,16
7 80A090322 EMBLEM FUEL TANK MV 15,16
7 80A090322 EMBLEM FUEL TANK MV 15,16
7 80A090322 EMBLEM FUEL TANK MV 15,16
7 8000C3050 GRAPHIC MV AGUSTA 8,01
7 8000C3050 GRAPHIC MV AGUSTA 8,01
7 8000C3050 GRAPHIC MV AGUSTA 8,01
7 8000C3050 GRAPHIC MV AGUSTA 8,01
8 8000C6925 LABEL FUEL CAUTION 0
8 8000B7250 LABEL FUEL CAUTION 2,07
8 8000B7250 LABEL FUEL CAUTION 2,07
9 8R00B2688 SCREW TCEIF M6X12 0,75
9 8J00B2688 SCREW TCEIF M6X40 1,24
10 8A0091688 HOSE, RUBBER 3,82
11 8000B7044 CUSHION, FUEL TANK 1,35
12 800091689 JOINT Y 3,86
13 8B0091688 HOSE, RUBBER 6,36
14 8D00B2672 SCREW M6 11.7X16 2,46
15 8000B2799 SPACER 1,87
16 800089293 VIBRATION DAMPER 0,87
17 8000B5988 BRACKET, FUEL TANK FRONT 30,67
18 8000B5953 PIN 4,43
19 800089293 VIBRATION DAMPER 0,87
20 8000B2672 SCREW M6X11.7X21 2,08
21 8000B5985 PIN 4,5
22 8000B5986 BRACKET, TANK 3,83
23 800088523 GASKET 0,33
24 800088522 BRACKET 4,98
25 8000B5987 CUSHION, FUEL TANK 4,26
26 800099401 SPINDLE, TAPER 15,1
27 8H00B2688 SCREW TCEIF M6X35 1,87
28 8D00B2672 SCREW M6 11.7X16 2,46
29 800099326 DAMPER 9,35
30 800090979 CUSHION RUBBER 1,49
31 80B0B5471 AIRBOX LH SIDE 49,2
31 80A0B6053 AIRBOX LH SIDE 167,04
31 80A0B5471 AIRBOX LH SIDE 41,89
31 8000B8747 AIRBOX LH SIDE 20,79
31 8000B5471 AIRBOX LH SIDE 5,65
31 8000B5471 AIRBOX LH SIDE 5,65
32 80B0B5470 AIRBOX RH SIDE 49,2
32 80A0B6052 AIRBOX RH SIDE 167,04
32 80A0B5470 AIRBOX RH SIDE 41,89
32 8000B8746 AIRBOX RH SIDE 20,79
32 8000B5470 AIRBOX RH SIDE 5,65
32 8000B5470 AIRBOX RH SIDE 5,65
33 8B0090901 SCREW M4X8 1
34 8000B5893 PLATE 4,66
35 8000B2687 SCREW TCEIF M5X8 2,29
36 8000B6071 GUARD, ADHESIVE 38,06
37 8000C4910 EMBLEM, FUEL TANK FRONT 3,8
37 8000B6158 EMBLEM, FUEL TANK FRONT 18,25
38 8000B6476 GRAPHIC SET 12,5
39 8000C6598 EMBLEM, FUEL TANK LH 0
39 8000C4913 EMBLEM, FUEL TANK LH 0
39 8000C3813 EMBLEM, FUEL TANK LH 3,6
39 8000B6477 EMBLEM, FUEL TANK LH 6,55
40 8000C6599 EMBLEM, FUEL TANK RH 0
40 8000C4912 EMBLEM, FUEL TANK RH 0
40 8000C3812 EMBLEM, FUEL TANK RH 3,6
40 8000B6478 EMBLEM, FUEL TANK RH 6,55
41 8000B6641 EMBLEM, FUEL TANK LH 5,52
42 8000B6642 EMBLEM, FUEL TANK RH 5,52
43 800092882 WASHER 3.9X7.25X0.5 0,28
44 8000B8745 EMBLEM LH CRC 6,78
45 8000B8744 EMBLEM RH CRC 6,78
46 8A0091688 HOSE, RUBBER 3,82
46 8A0091688 HOSE, RUBBER 3,82
46 8000B9410 TUBE B, BREATHER 8,42
47 8000B9411 BRACKET 8,65
47 8000B9411 BRACKET 8,65
47 800088522 BRACKET 4,98
47 800088522 BRACKET 4,98
47 800088522 BRACKET 4,98
48 8000C6606 EMBLEM, FRAME COVER RH 0
48 8000C4920 EMBLEM, FRAME COVER RH 2,3
48 8000C3796 EMBLEM, FRAME COVER RH 3,04
48 8000C2328 EMBLEM, FRAME COVER RH 4,23
48 8000B9554 EMBLEM, FRAME COVER RH 6,78
49 8000C6607 EMBLEM, FRAME COVER LH 0
49 8000C4921 EMBLEM, FRAME COVER LH 0
49 8000C3797 EMBLEM, FRAME COVER LH 3,04
49 8000C2327 EMBLEM, FRAME COVER LH 4,23
49 8000B9553 EMBLEM, FRAME COVER LH 6,78
50 80E0C0078 EMBLEM, FUEL TANK RH 8,44
50 80C0C0078 EMBLEM, FUEL TANK RH 8,44
50 80B0C0078 EMBLEM, FUEL TANK RH 7,79
50 8000C4914 EMBLEM, FUEL TANK RH 0
50 8000C3814 EMBLEM, FUEL TANK RH 3,64
50 8000C2344 EMBLEM, FUEL TANK RH 3,9
50 8000C0078 EMBLEM, FUEL TANK RH 8,44
50 8000C0078 EMBLEM, FUEL TANK RH 8,44
51 80E0C0079 EMBLEM, FUEL TANK LH 8,44
51 80C0C0079 EMBLEM, FUEL TANK LH 8,44
51 80B0C0079 EMBLEM, FUEL TANK LH 8,44
51 8000C4915 EMBLEM, FUEL TANK LH 0
51 8000C3815 EMBLEM, FUEL TANK LH 3,64
51 8000C2343 EMBLEM, FUEL TANK LH 3,9
51 8000C0079 EMBLEM, FUEL TANK LH 8,44
51 8000C0079 EMBLEM, FUEL TANK LH 8,44
52 80B0C6976 EMBLEM, FRAME COVER RH 0
52 80A0C6976 EMBLEM, FRAME COVER RH 0
52 8000C6976 EMBLEM, FRAME COVER RH 0
52 8000C6608 EMBLEM, FRAME COVER RH 0
52 8000C4918 EMBLEM, FRAME COVER RH 0
52 8000C3798 EMBLEM, FRAME COVER RH 3,94
53 80B0C6975 EMBLEM, FRAME COVER LH 0
53 80A0C6975 EMBLEM, FRAME COVER LH 0
53 8000C6975 EMBLEM, FRAME COVER LH 0
53 8000C6609 EMBLEM, FRAME COVER LH 0
53 8000C4919 EMBLEM, FRAME COVER LH 0
53 8000C3799 EMBLEM, FRAME COVER LH 3,94
54 8000C3811 GUARD, ADHESIVE 9,1
55 8000C4916 EMBLEM, FUEL TANK RH 0
56 8000C4917 EMBLEM, FUEL TANK LH 0
57 80B0C7044 EMBLEM, FUEL TANK 0
57 80A0C7044 EMBLEM, FUEL TANK 0
57 8000C7044 EMBLEM, FUEL TANK 0