Welcome

F04 - Electric System


F04 - ELECTRIC SYSTEM
Ref. Code Description Note Price excl. tax (€)
1 8000B7601 BRACKET, CONNECTOR 9,48
2 8000B2681 SCREW TEF M6X1X8 CH8 0,28
3 8E0099274 FUSE 10A 0
4 8F0099274 FUSE 15A 0
5 8J00B7572 ENGINE CONTROL UNIT 1303
5 8H00B7572 ENGINE CONTROL UNIT 1303
5 8G00B7572 ENGINE CONTROL UNIT 1303
5 8F00B7572 ENGINE CONTROL UNIT 1303
5 8E00B7572 ENGINE CONTROL UNIT 1303
5 8D00B7572 ENGINE CONTROL UNIT 1303
5 8C00B7572 ENGINE CONTROL UNIT 1303
5 8B00B7572 ENGINE CONTROL UNIT 1303
5 8A00B7572 ENGINE CONTROL UNIT 1303
5 8000B7572 ENGINE CONTROL UNIT 1303,7
6 800092248 BAND, RUBBER 82MM 0,96
7 8A00B5917 DAMPER, ENGINE CONTROL UNIT 5,25
8 800089293 VIBRATION DAMPER 0,87
9 800095828 VIBRATION DAMPER 2,46
10 8000B5301 GROMMET 2,07
11 8000B7243 BRACKET ENGINE CONTROL UNIT 31,35
12 8000B7582 HOLDER SOLENOID 7,01
13 8000B2681 SCREW TEF M6X1X8 CH8 0,28
14 80A091653 PLATE 1,05
15 800090375 SWITCH, SIDE STAND 39,56
16 8F00B2687 SCREW TCEIF M5X22 0
17 8000B2682 SCREW TEF M8X1.25X15 1,52
18 8A00B2680 SCREW TEF M5X0.8X8 CH8 0
19 8000B2708 NUT FLANGE M5X0.8 0,11
20 8000B3108 BATTERY, CABLE ELECTROMAGNETIC SWITCH 24,22
21 8000A6749 RELAY 13,65
22 8000B7659 CONTROL UNIT SUSPENSION OHLINS 682,24
23 8000B7661 BRACKET, CONTROL UNIT 5,95
24 8000B7660 RUBBER CUSHION E.C.U. 10,93
25 8000B5919 SCREW M5 1,16
26 800063150 NUT, SPRING M5X0.8X16 1,26
27 8000B7728 HARNESS, WIRING ELECTRONIC SUSPENSION 142,48
28 8000B7602 BRACKET, CONNECTOR 13,41
29 8000B2681 SCREW TEF M6X1X8 CH8 0,28