Welcome

A01 - Frame Assembly


A01 - FRAME ASSEMBLY
Ref. Code Description Note Price excl. tax (€)
1 80A0B7341 FRAME 2455,9
1 80A0B7225 FRAME 2744,7
2 8000B4049 PLATE LH 10,58
3 8000B4043 PLATE LH 10,86
4 8000B2681 SCREW TEF M6X1X8 CH8 0,28
5 8000B4044 PLATE, RH 10,86
6 8000B3004 SCREW 11,3
7 8000B4050 PLATE, RH 10,58
8 8AC0B3477 LEFT FRAME PLATE 475,65
8 80C0B3477 LEFT FRAME PLATE 475,65
9 8AC0B3478 RIGHT FRAME PLATE 475,65
9 80C0B3478 RIGHT FRAME PLATE 475,65
10 8000B3559 CHAIN GUIDE SHOE 3,36
11 80A090392 SPACER 12X8X6X5.2 0,65
12 8E00B2681 SCREW TEF M6X1X20 CH8 4,78
13 8000B3560 BUSH 12,56
14 8000B3561 SCREW 33,86
15 8000B2756 SCREW 38,92
16 8000B2715 NUT M12X1.25 H12.5 CH17 1,52
17 8000B2750 SCREW TEF M12X1.25X30 4,17
18 8000B3581 BRACKET, SIDE STAND 83,3
19 80A0B3583 STAND, SIDE 98,7
20 80A090431 AXLE, STAND 15,75
21 80A090432 NUT, SELF-LOCKING M8X1.25 H7.3 CH13 2,14
22 8000B3584 PLATE 4,28
23 8B00B2690 SCREW TCEIF M8X22 1,05
24 8000B4219 HOOK, SIDE STAND 12,4
25 8B0070695 PLUG 1,05
26 800084915 SCREW 6,46
27 8D00B2690 SCREW TCEIF M8X1.25X30 1,05
28 8000B3986 SPRING SIDE STAND OUTER 2,06
29 8000B3987 SPRING, SIDE STAND INNER 4,78
30 8000B2688 SCREW TCEIF M6X10 1,16
31 8000B4203 LABEL 2,28
32 8000B4924 GUARD, ADHESIVE 7,69
33 8000B4784 BEARING, STEERING 27,65
34 800041874 GROMMET 24X13X9 1,16