Welcome

B03 - Front Suspension Assembly


B03 - FRONT  SUSPENSION ASSEMBLY
Ref. Code Description Note Price excl. tax (€)
1 8000B8348 FRONT CUSHION ASSY RH 2729
1 8000B4802 FRONT CUSHION ASSY RH 1164,3
2 8A00B4803 FRONT CUSHION ASSY LEFT 1164,3
2 8000B8347 FRONT CUSHION ASSY LEFT 2729
3 8A00B4759 STEM, STEERING 436,8
4 8000B3496 STEERING LIMITING DEVICE 22,42
5 8B00B2688 SCREW TCEIF M6X16 1,05
6 8E00B2688 SCREW TCEIF M6X22 0
7 8000B4796 STEERING TUBE 242,94
8 800090897 RING, DUST COVER 8,73
9 800086436 BOLT STEERING HEAD TOP 61,77
10 8C0090280 RING NUT 37,8
11 8A00B3480 HEAD, STEERING STEM 259,35
11 8000B3480 HEAD, STEERING STEM 260,38
12 8C00B2690 SCREW TCEIF M8X24 1,05
13 8000B3495 BRACKET, MAIN SWITCH 20,41
14 8C00B2690 SCREW TCEIF M8X24 1,05
15 8000C1999 EMBLEM F4 RR 6,51
15 8000C0255 EMBLEM 0
15 8000B7586 EMBLEM 2,88
16 8J00B2690 SCREW TCEIF M8X1,25X55 4,2
17 8D00B2688 SCREW TCEIF M6X20 1,05
18 8000B4898 GUARD 3,07
19 8000B4536 GUARD 6,02
20 8000B4215 CLAMP, BRAKE HOSE 2,45
21 8D00B2687 SCREW TCEIF M5X16 2,1
22 61ND15032 NUT M5X0,8 0
23 8000B6171 SENSOR, SPEED 72,28
24 800090901 SCREW, SPECIAL M4 1,59
25 8000B7655 BRACKET, SENSOR SPEED 26,36
26 800090901 SCREW, SPECIAL M4 1,59