Welcome

D02 - Right Hand Footrest Assembly


D02 - RIGHT HAND FOOTREST ASSEMBLY
Ref. Code Description Note Price excl. tax (€)
1 8000B3568 FOOTREST, RH 94,01
2 8A00B4216 BRACKET, UNDER RH 18,9
3 800092668 BAND, RUBBER 25 MM 1,24
4 800056783 CLAMP 142 MM 0,11
5 8000B7478 BRACKET, BRAKE FLUID TANK 12,03
6 8B00B2681 SCREW TEF M6X1X12 CH8 0
7 8000B6482 FOOTREST ASSY, FRONT RH 42,74
8 8A00B2769 PIN, FOOTREST 1,05
9 800090429 E RING 5 MM DIN 6799 0,93
10 80A090418 SPRING, FOOTREST 1,05
11 8000B3572 GUARD FRONT STEP RH 28,05
12 8A00B2681 SCREW TEF M6X1X10 CH8 0
13 8A00B3505 SCREW 3,15
14 800021480 WASHER 14X10.2X1 0,31
15 8000B3101 PEDAL, BRAKE 83,12
16 8000B3101 PEDALE FRENO POST.COMPLETO 83,12
17 800089760 ECCENTRIC PIN 39
18 800089298 COVER PEDAL 1,7
19 8D00B2688 SCREW TCEIF M6X20 1,05
20 800089313 CYLINDER, REAR MASTER 78,48
21 800090315 RESERVOIR, BRAKE FLUID REAR 6,03
22 8G0070266 HOSE, OIL 4,84
23 800070700 SPRING 2,47
24 8B00B2690 SCREW TCEIF M8X22 1,05
25 8000B2800 YOKE REAR BRAKE LEVER 5,25
26 61ND15062 NUT M6X1 0
27 8A00B2802 AXE, PEDAL M8X39.2 CH6 7,35
28 8000B2723 WASHER 20X8.2X1 0
29 800001199 O-RING 11.11X1.78 0,47
30 800089770 BRACKET, REAR MASTER CYLINDER 32
31 800090312 COVER, REAR MASTER CYLINDER 4,76
32 8G00B2681 SCREW TEF M6X1X25 0
33 8J00B2681 SCREWTEF M6X1X35 CH8 0
34 8000B1463 HOSE, REAR BRAKE 44,1
35 80A091692 BOLT, BRAKE HOSE 7,35
36 8000B3872 EMBLEM 2,17
37 8000B4771 SPACER D12-D6.25-SP4 3,26
38 8000B3796 FIXED BRACKET, FOOTREST RH 64,99
39 8000B3798 MOVABLE BRACKET FOOTREST RH 57,85
40 8000B4069 WASHER 4,06
41 8000B4070 SPRING, FOOTREST 0,81
42 8000B3799 SCREW 2,35
43 8C00B2681 SCREW TEF M6X1X14 0
44 8000B2710 NUT, SELF-LOCKING 0