Welcome

D03 - Handlebar Assembly (Right Side)


D03 - HANDLEBAR ASSEMBLY (RIGHT SIDE)
Ref. Code Description Note Price excl. tax (€)
1 8F00B4464 HANDLE BAR, RH 90,3
1 8000B7770 HANDLE BAR, RH 108,04
2 80A0A3823 LEVER, FRONT BRAKE 99,75
2 8000B6801 LEVER, FRONT BRAKE 131,17
3 8A00B4912 BRACKET, BRAKE FLUID TANK 12,6
4 8000B2689 SCREW TCEIF M7X1X25 0
5 8E00B5444 COMANDO GAS D.B.W. 121,8
6 8000B0908 PAD, VIBRATION DAMPER 1,4
7 8A00B2672 BOLT, FLANGE M6X12 0
8 8J0066179 HOSE 2,1
9 8000B0906 CLAMP 0,99
10 8000B4921 BRACKET, CLUTCH MASTER CYLINDER 16,06
11 8000B6802 SEAL, DUST 7,62
12 8000B6810 SCREW, BLEED 5,43
13 8000B6807 JOINT 8,93
14 8000B0906 CLAMP 0,99
15 8A00A4425 WEIGHT 29,4
16 8000A4426 DAMPER 3,15
17 800090890 NUT, SPRING 6,1
18 60ND02524 SCREW M6X1X95 1,05
19 80A094025 CYLINDER, FRONT MASTER 229,95
19 8000B7653 CYLINDER, FRONT MASTER 297,27
20 8E00B2688 SCREW TCEIF M6X22 0
20 8E00B2688 SCREW TCEIF M6X22 0
21 8A00B4568 HANDLE SWITCH, RH 51,45
21 8000B4568 HANDLE SWITCH, RH 51,93
22 8000B7774 HOSE, FRONT BRAKE 90,97
22 8000B7774 HOSE, FRONT BRAKE 90,97
22 8000B4380 HOSE, FRONT BRAKE 72,55
22 8000B4380 HOSE, FRONT BRAKE 72,55
23 80A091692 BOLT, BRAKE HOSE 7,35
23 8000A8947 BOLT, BRAKE HOSE 6,3
24 800021480 WASHER 14X10.2X1 0,31
25 8000B6805 BOLT, PIVOT 11,65
25 800093299 BOLT, PIVOT 3,23
26 800093300 NUT 1,59
27 8000B6804 SWITCH, STOP 47,54
27 800070864 SWITCH, STOP 25,16
28 800070865 SCREW 2,73
29 80A093301 RESERVOIR, BRAKE FLUID 55,65
29 800066181 RESERVOIR, BRAKE FLUID 25,23
30 800082733 RESERVOIR, BRAKE FLUID 28,08
31 80A082728 COVER, MASTER CYLINDER 23,1
31 800066181 SERBATOIO OLIO ANTERIORE 25,23
32 800093313 SCREW TSPIC M4X16 1,6
33 800093302 DIAPHRAGM MASTER CYLINDER 4,23
34 800093303 GASKET COVER MASTER CYLINDER 26,74
35 800098962 PLATE 9,78
36 8000A1295 SCREW 10,58
36 8000A1189 SCREW 2,1
37 800093306 O-RING, 24.4X3.1 1,99
38 800082695 PIN 3,42
39 800094643 E RING 3.2 MM DIN6799 3,07