Welcome

D04 - Handlebar Assembly (Left Side)


D04 - HANDLEBAR ASSEMBLY (LEFT SIDE)
Ref. Code Description Note Price excl. tax (€)
1 8F00B4463 HANDLE BAR,LH 90,3
1 8000B7771 HANDLE BAR,LH 108,04
2 8000B0906 CLAMP 0,99
3 8000B0906 CLAMP 0,99
4 8000B2689 SCREW TCEIF M7X1X25 0
5 8A00A4425 WEIGHT 29,4
6 8000A4426 DAMPER 3,15
7 800090890 NUT, SPRING 6,1
8 60ND02524 SCREW M6X1X95 1,05
9 80A089312 CLUTCH MASTER CYLINDER 229,95
9 8000B4914 CLUTCH MASTER CYLINDER 297,27
10 8E00B2688 SCREW TCEIF M6X22 0
10 8E00B2688 SCREW TCEIF M6X22 0
11 8000B4567 HANDLE SWITCH, LEFT 90,61
12 8000B1462 HOSE, CLUTCH OIL 38,85
13 80A091692 BOLT, BRAKE HOSE 7,35
13 8000A8947 BOLT, BRAKE HOSE 6,3
14 800021480 WASHER 14X10.2X1 0,31
15 800053259 CAP, BLEEDER SCREW 0,47
16 800021480 WASHER 14X10.2X1 0,31
17 800092248 BAND, RUBBER 82MM 0,96
18 800056444 CLAMP 188 MM 0,11
19 80A093298 LEVER, CLUTCH 99,75
19 8000B6808 LEVER, CLUTCH 131,17
20 8000B6805 BOLT, PIVOT 11,65
20 800093299 BOLT, PIVOT 3,23
21 800093300 NUT 1,59
22 8000B6809 SWITCH, CLUTCH 61,2
22 800093307 SWITCH, CLUTCH 30,28
23 800093313 SCREW TSPIC M4X16 1,6
24 80A093308 TANK, BRAKE OIL 55,65
24 8000A8575 TANK, BRAKE OIL 11,55
25 800093309 TANK, BRAKE OIL 51,54
26 80A093310 COVER, CLUTCH MASTER CYLINDER 23,1
27 800093313 SCREW TSPIC M4X16 1,6
28 800093311 DIAPHRAGM MASTER CYLINDER 4,39
29 800093312 GASKET COVER MASTER CYLINDER 31,32
30 800098962 PLATE 9,78
31 8C00B2687 SCREW TCEIF M5X14 1,05
31 8000A1295 SCREW 10,58
32 800093306 O-RING, 24.4X3.1 1,99
33 800082695 PIN 3,42
34 800094643 E RING 3.2 MM DIN6799 3,07
35 8000B4915 TANK BRACKET 11,98
36 8B00B2798 SPACER 1,05
37 8000B2707 NUT, SELF-LOCKING M5X0.8 H6 CH8 0
38 8A00B2672 BOLT, FLANGE M6X12 0
39 800066179 HOSE 2,69
40 8000B5683 HAND GRIP LH 9,69
41 8000B4921 BRACKET, CLUTCH MASTER CYLINDER 16,06
42 8000B5974 CLUTCH MASTER CYLINDER 171,86
43 8E00B2681 SCREW TEF M6X1X20 CH8 4,78
44 8M00B2681 SCREW TEF M6X1X50 CH8 0
45 8000B6802 SEAL, DUST 7,62
46 8000B6810 SCREW, BLEED 5,43
47 8000B6807 JOINT 8,93