Welcome

E01 - Fairing Assembly


E01 - FAIRING ASSEMBLY
Ref. Code Description Note Price excl. tax (€)
1 8000B7916 FRONT FENDER 111,53
1 8000B7916 FRONT FENDER 111,53
1 8000B7905 FRONT FENDER 89,34
1 8000B7905 FRONT FENDER 89,34
2 800091022 NUT M4X0.7 1,09
3 8000B3767 SPOILER FRONT 34,95
4 8A0090901 SCREW, SPECIAL M4X13.7 0,6
5 8A0090901 SCREW, SPECIAL M4X13.7 0,6
6 80A090392 SPACER 12X8X6X5.2 0,81
7 8B00B2688 SCREW TCEIF M6X16 1,16
8 8000B4339 PAD,SIDE COVER 0,16
9 80A090392 SPACER 12X8X6X5.2 0,81
10 80F0B7579 COVER, BODY COWL 105,08
10 80E0B7579 COVER, BODY COWL 105,08
10 80E0B7579 COVER, BODY COWL 105,08
10 80B0B7579 COVER, BODY COWL 105,08
10 80A0B7579 COVER, BODY COWL 105,08
10 8000B7579 COVER, BODY COWL 105,08
10 8000B7579 COVER, BODY COWL 105,08
10 8000B7579 COVER, BODY COWL 105,08
11 800091022 NUT M4X0.7 1,09
12 80R0B3709 COWLING 553,49
12 80A0C2014 COWLING 554,85
12 80A0B7917 COWLING 620,58
12 80A0B7906 COWLING 588,54
12 80A0B3709 COWLING 553,49
12 8000C2014 COWLING 554,85
12 8000B7917 COWLING 620,58
12 8000B7906 COWLING 588,54
13 8000B7820 EMBLEM FRONT FENDER RH 4,28
14 8000B7821 EMBLEM FRONT FENDER LH 4,28
15 800090427 QUICK FASTENING 2,25
16 80A0B5723 WINDSCREEN 116,9
17 80A0A4000 LABEL, TIRE, INFORMATION 1,26
18 8000B5203 GLUE 0,12
19 8A0090901 SCREW, SPECIAL M4X13.7 0,6
20 800091022 NUT M4X0.7 1,09
21 800092882 WASHER 3.9X7.25X0.5 0,28
22 8E00B2688 SCREW TCEIF M6X22 0,93
23 80A0C2068 FAIRING, RH 540,57
23 80A0C2022 FAIRING, RH 771,22
23 80A0B8304 FAIRING, RH 708,36
23 80A0B7918 FAIRING, RH 814,64
23 80A0B7908 FAIRING, RH 708,36
23 8000C2068 FAIRING, RH 540,57
23 8000C2022 FAIRING, RH 771,22
23 8000B8304 FAIRING, RH 708,36
23 8000B7918 FAIRING, RH 814,64
23 8000B7908 FAIRING, RH 708,36
24 80A0C2070 EMBLEM FAIRING RH F4 9,09
24 80A0B7846 EMBLEM FAIRING 9,48
24 80A0B7836 EMBLEM FAIRING RH F4 4,78
24 8000C2070 EMBLEM FAIRING RH F4 9,09
24 8000B7846 EMBLEM FAIRING 9,48
24 8000B7836 EMBLEM FAIRING RH F4 4,78
25 8000B5201 HEAT SHIELD 45,64
26 8000B5200 HEAT SHIELD 45,64
27 8000B5203 GLUE 0,12
28 80A089750 PIN 6,63
29 800089751 WASHER 0,37
30 80A0C2069 FAIRING, LH 540,57
30 80A0C2021 FAIRING, LH 771,22
30 80A0B8305 FAIRING, LH 708,36
30 80A0B7919 FAIRING, LH 814,64
30 80A0B7909 FAIRING, LH 708,36
30 8000C2069 FAIRING, LH 540,57
30 8000C2021 FAIRING, LH 771,22
30 8000B8305 FAIRING, LH 708,36
30 8000B7919 FAIRING, LH 814,64
30 8000B7909 FAIRING, LH 708,36
31 80A0C2071 EMBLEM FAIRING LH F4 9,09
31 80A0B7847 EMBLEM FAIRING LH 9,48
31 80A0B7837 EMBLEM FAIRING LH F4 4,78
31 8000C2071 EMBLEM FAIRING LH F4 9,09
31 8000B7847 EMBLEM FAIRING LH 9,48
31 8000B7837 EMBLEM FAIRING LH F4 4,78
32 8000B7819 EMBLEM FRONT FENDER 4,78
33 8000B5199 HEAT SHIELD 45,64
34 8000B5203 GLUE 0,12
35 80C0C2029 FAIRING, LOWER 706,35
35 80B0C2029 FAIRING, LOWER 706,35
35 80B0B7907 FAIRING, LOWER 656,06
35 80A0C2029 FAIRING, LOWER 706,35
35 80A0B7907 FAIRING, LOWER 656,06
35 8000C2029 FAIRING, LOWER 706,35
35 8000B7907 FAIRING, LOWER 656,06
35 8000B7907 FAIRING, LOWER 656,06
36 8000B5202 HEAT SHIELD 29,57
37 8000B3732 COVER, FAIRING, RH 19,46
38 8000B9715 COVER, FAIRING, LH 19,46
39 8000B4560 PLATE M4 0,75
40 800091022 NUT M4X0.7 1,09
41 8A0090901 SCREW, SPECIAL M4X13.7 0,6
42 8000B4927 GUARD, ADHESIVE LH 4,35
43 8000B4928 GUARD, ADHESIVE RH 4,35
44 8000B4842 BRACKET, COWLING RH 9,38
45 8000B4841 BRACKET, COWLING LH 9,38
46 80A0C2026 EMBLEM FAIRING RH RR 8,77
46 80A0B7851 EMBLEM FAIRING R 11,38
46 80A0B7842 EMBLEM FAIRING RR 12,37
46 8000C2026 EMBLEM FAIRING RH RR 8,77
46 8000B7851 EMBLEM FAIRING R 11,38
47 8000C2024 EMBLEM FAIRING RH 5,19
47 8000B7834 EMBLEM FAIRING RH 2,88
48 8000C2023 EMBLEM FAIRING LH 5,19
48 8000B7835 EMBLEM FAIRING LH 2,88
49 80A0B7850 EMBLEM SIDE RH 5,19
49 80A0B7812 EMBLEM SIDE RH 4,78
49 8000C2016 EMBLEM SIDE RH 3,25
49 8000B7850 EMBLEM SIDE RH 5,19
49 8000B7812 EMBLEM SIDE RH 4,78
50 80B0B7813 EMBLEM SIDE LH 4,78
50 80A0B7813 EMBLEM SIDE LH 4,78
50 80A0B7813 EMBLEM SIDE LH 4,78
50 8000C2015 EMBLEM SIDE LH 3,25
50 8000B7813 EMBLEM SIDE LH 4,78
51 80A0B7814 EMBLEM SIDE RH 1,9
51 8000B7814 EMBLEM SIDE RH 1,9
51 8000B7814 EMBLEM SIDE RH 1,9
52 80A0B7815 EMBLEM SIDE LH 1,9
52 8000B7815 EMBLEM SIDE LH 1,9
52 8000B7815 EMBLEM SIDE LH 1,9
53 8000B7816 EMBLEM SIDE RH 5,69
54 8000B7817 EMBLEM SIDE LH 5,69
55 80A0B7818 EMBLEM MV AGUSTA 9,48
55 8000B7818 EMBLEM MV AGUSTA 9,48
56 80B0C2028 EMBLEM RH MV AGUSTA 24,68
56 80A0C2028 EMBLEM RH MV AGUSTA 24,68
56 80A0B7840 EMBLEM RH EAS 5,19
56 80A0B7840 EMBLEM RH EAS 5,19
56 8000C2028 EMBLEM RH MV AGUSTA 24,68
56 8000C2028 EMBLEM RH MV AGUSTA 24,68
56 8000B7840 EMBLEM RH EAS 5,19
56 8000B7840 EMBLEM RH EAS 5,19
57 80B0C2027 EMBLEM LH MV AGUSTA 24,68
57 80A0C2027 EMBLEM LH MV AGUSTA 17,54
57 80A0B7841 EMBLEM LH EAS 5,19
57 80A0B7841 EMBLEM LH EAS 5,19
57 8000C2027 EMBLEM LH MV AGUSTA 17,54
57 8000C2027 EMBLEM LH MV AGUSTA 17,54
57 8000B7841 EMBLEM LH EAS 5,19
57 8000B7841 EMBLEM LH EAS 5,19
58 8000C2018 EMBLEM SIDE RH F4 4,23
59 8000C2017 EMBLEM SIDE LH F4 4,23
60 8000C2020 EMBLEM SIDE RH 5,19
61 8000C2019 EMBLEM SIDE LH 5,19
62 80A0C2025 EMBLEM FAIRING LH RR 8,77
62 8000C2025 EMBLEM FAIRING LH RR 8,77