Welcome

E02 - Airbox Assembly


E02 - AIRBOX ASSEMBLY
Ref. Code Description Note Price excl. tax (€)
1 8000B8260 INTAKE DUCT ASSY 148,2
2 8000B4052 GUARD 17,12
3 800093355 RIVET 0,28
4 8000B3726 CONDOTTO ASPIRAZIONE DX COMPL. 148,05
5 8000B3725 INTAKE DUCT ASSY 148,05
6 8000B4051 GUARD 17,12
7 8000B3725 CONDOTTO ASPIRAZIONE SX COMPL. 148,05
8 8000B4426 SPRING, FRICTION 2,38
9 8000C2037 FRONT FRAME COVER, LEFT 34,3
9 8000B3721 FRONT FRAME COVER, LEFT 13,65
10 8000C2038 FRONT FRAME COVER, RH 34,3
10 8000B3722 FRONT FRAME COVER, RH 13,65
11 800091022 NUT M4X0.7 7,22
12 8A0090901 SCREW, SPECIAL M4X13.7 0
13 800089293 VIBRATION DAMPER 0,87
14 8000B7226 CASE, AIR CLEANER LOWER 98,56
15 8000B4117 GASKET, AIR CLEANER 30,79
16 80A0C2063 CASE, AIR CLEANER, UPPER 598,5
16 80A0C2010 CASE, AIR CLEANER, UPPER 598,5
16 80A0B8310 CASE, AIR CLEANER, UPPER 598,5
16 80A0B7925 CASE, AIR CLEANER, UPPER 598,5
16 80A0B7915 CASE, AIR CLEANER, UPPER 564,9
16 8000C2063 CASE, AIR CLEANER, UPPER 598,59
16 8000C2010 CASE, AIR CLEANER, UPPER 598,59
16 8000B8310 CASE, AIR CLEANER, UPPER 598,59
16 8000B7925 CASE, AIR CLEANER, UPPER 598,59
16 8000B7915 CASE, AIR CLEANER, UPPER 598,59
17 80A0C2064 EMBLEM F4 14,95
17 80A0C2011 EMBLEM F4 RR 14,95
17 80A0B8311 EMBLEM F4 11,55
17 80A0B7843 EMBLEM F4 R 9,45
17 80A0B7825 EMBLEM F4 RR 9,45
17 8000C2064 EMBLEM F4 14,95
17 8000C2011 EMBLEM F4 RR 14,95
17 8000B8311 EMBLEM F4 11,81
17 8000B7843 EMBLEM F4 R 9,48
17 8000B7825 EMBLEM F4 RR 9,48
18 800092663 CUSHION 16 MM 0,87
19 8A0092663 CUSHION 30 MM 0
20 8A00B5999 SCREW, SPECIAL M5 3,15
21 8A00B2672 BOLT, FLANGE M6X12 0
22 8000B7227 FILTER, AIR 68,88
23 8000B3770 JOINT AIR CLEANER RH 18,9
24 8000B3769 JOINT AIR CLEANER LH 18,9
25 8000B7230 GUIDE, CABLE 0
26 8000B7236 HOSE, BREATHER 10,33
27 800042001 GROMMET 29X27X16X9 1,57
28 8D00B4040 LABEL, AIR CLEANER COVER CAUTION 0
29 8000B4861 PANEL, METER LH 33,75
30 8000B4862 PANEL, METER RH 33,75
31 8A00B4458 GASKET 2,1
32 8C00B4458 SEAL, SIDE COVER 1,05
33 8000B4926 DUCT, AIR INLET GUARD 2,71
34 8000B4925 DUCT, AIR INLET GUARD 2,71
35 800089751 WASHER 0,37
36 8Q0092249 CLAMP CLIC R 96 18.5 MM 0
37 8000B7231 HARNESS, INJECTION 61,02
38 8000B4373 CLAMP L142 0,34
39 8000B7228 GASKET, AIR CLEANER 2,39
40 800091022 NUT M4X0.7 7,22
41 8000B5705 SPACER 16X7,8X2 5,96
42 8A00B5705 SPACER 16X7,8X3 5,25
43 8A0090901 SCREW, SPECIAL M4X13.7 0
44 800089293 VIBRATION DAMPER 0,87
45 8000B7229 GUIDE, CABLE 12,37
46 8000B7477 SCREW 4,89
47 8A0023105 O-RING 2018 1,78X4,48 2,1
48 8000C2039 EMBLEM LEFT CRC 4,23
49 8000C2040 EMBLEM RIGHT CRC 4,23