Welcome

E03 - Fuel Tank Assembly


E03 - FUEL TANK ASSEMBLY
Ref. Code Description Note Price excl. tax (€)
1 800092664 LABEL, UNLEADED FUEL 0,5
2 8B0092256 CLAMP CLIP 66 11 MM 1,05
3 80L0B4456 FUEL TANK COVER, RH 68,25
3 80K0B4456 FUEL TANK COVER, RH 68,25
3 80J0B4456 FUEL TANK COVER, RH 68,25
3 80G0B4456 FUEL TANK COVER, RH 68,25
3 80F0B4456 FUEL TANK COVER, RH 68,25
3 80F0B4456 FUEL TANK COVER, RH 68,25
3 8000B4456 FUEL TANK COVER, RH 68,39
3 8000B4456 FUEL TANK COVER, RH 68,39
4 800090978 PAD,SIDE COVER 0,53
5 80L0B4457 FUEL TANK COVER, LEFT 68,25
5 80K0B4457 FUEL TANK COVER, LEFT 68,25
5 80J0B4457 FUEL TANK COVER, LEFT 68,25
5 80G0B4457 FUEL TANK COVER, LEFT 68,25
5 80F0B4457 FUEL TANK COVER, LEFT 68,25
5 80F0B4457 FUEL TANK COVER, LEFT 68,25
5 8000B4457 FUEL TANK COVER, LEFT 68,39
5 8000B4457 FUEL TANK COVER, LEFT 68,39
6 80A0C2062 FUEL TANK 1393,3
6 80A0C2061 FUEL TANK 1393,3
6 80A0C2007 FUEL TANK 0
6 80A0C2006 FUEL TANK 1460,5
6 80A0B7663 FUEL TANK 1437,5
6 80A0B7662 FUEL TANK 1437,5
6 80A0B7576 FUEL TANK 1393,3
6 80A0B7575 FUEL TANK 1393,3
6 8000C2062 FUEL TANK 1393,8
6 8000C2061 FUEL TANK 1393,8
6 8000C2007 FUEL TANK 0
6 8000C2006 FUEL TANK 1460,5
6 8000B7663 FUEL TANK 1438,3
6 8000B7662 FUEL TANK 1438,3
6 8000B7576 FUEL TANK 1393,8
6 8000B7575 FUEL TANK 1393,8
7 8000B4458 MOLD, FUEL TANK 2,96
8 8C0090940 HOSE, RUBBER 28,35
9 8C0091687 CLAMP, HOSE 11 MM 2,1
10 8A0091695 HOSE 7,35
11 800091690 HOSE 6,21
12 800091689 JOINT Y 3,86
13 800091688 HOSE 4,78
14 8000B3687 BRACKET, FUEL TANK 8,4
15 8B00B2677 SCREW TBEI M6X1X12 0
16 8000B4135 PIN 3,23
17 8R00B2688 SCREW TCEIF M6X12 0
18 8000B4340 PAD,SIDE COVER 0,16
19 8A00B4340 PAD,SIDE COVER 0
20 8B00B2688 SCREW TCEIF M6X16 1,05
21 8000B4339 PAD,SIDE COVER 0,16
22 8000B7234 BRACKET, FUEL TANK RIGHT 32,42
23 8000B7233 BRACKET FUEL TANK LEFT 32,42
24 8000B3691 PIN SIDE HOOK 5,25
25 800089293 VIBRATION DAMPER 0,87
26 800091633 VIBRATION DAMPER 1,5
27 8000B3781 FIXING SCREW 5,25
28 8A00B2672 BOLT, FLANGE M6X12 0
29 8000A9698 LABEL, WARNING 4,2
30 8000B7250 LABEL FUEL CAUTION 2,07
31 80V090322 EMBLEM FUEL TANK MV 9,45
31 80D090322 EMBLEM FUEL TANK MV 11,55
31 80C0B7826 EMBLEM, FUEL TANK RH 13,65
31 80C090322 EMBLEM FUEL TANK MV 11,55
31 80B0B7826 EMBLEM, FUEL TANK RH 13,65
31 80A0B7826 EMBLEM, FUEL TANK RH 13,65
31 80A090322 EMBLEM FUEL TANK MV 14,7
31 8000B7826 EMBLEM, FUEL TANK RH 14,31
32 80V090322 EMBLEM FUEL TANK MV 9,45
32 80D090322 EMBLEM FUEL TANK MV 11,55
32 80C0B7827 EMBLEM, FUEL TANK LH 13,65
32 80C090322 EMBLEM FUEL TANK MV 11,55
32 80B0B7827 EMBLEM, FUEL TANK LH 13,65
32 80A0B7827 EMBLEM, FUEL TANK LH 13,65
32 80A090322 EMBLEM FUEL TANK MV 14,7
32 8000B7827 EMBLEM, FUEL TANK LH 14,31
33 80A0C2008 EMBLEM, FUEL TANK RH 8,11
33 80A0B7844 EMBLEM, FUEL TANK RH 2,1
33 80A0B7828 EMBLEM, FUEL TANK RH 5,25
33 8000C2008 EMBLEM, FUEL TANK RH 8,11
33 8000B7844 EMBLEM, FUEL TANK RH 2,88
33 8000B7828 EMBLEM, FUEL TANK RH 6,18
34 80A0C2009 EMBLEM, FUEL TANK LH 8,11
34 80A0B7845 EMBLEM, FUEL TANK LH 2,1
34 80A0B7829 EMBLEM, FUEL TANK LH 5,25
34 8000C2009 EMBLEM, FUEL TANK LH 8,11
34 8000B7845 EMBLEM, FUEL TANK LH 2,88
34 8000B7829 EMBLEM, FUEL TANK LH 6,18
35 80A0B7830 EMBLEM, FUEL TANK RH 4,2
35 8000B7830 EMBLEM, FUEL TANK RH 4,28
36 80A0B7831 EMBLEM, FUEL TANK LH 3,15
36 8000B7831 EMBLEM, FUEL TANK LH 3,79
37 80A0B7832 EMBLEM, FUEL TANK RH 1,05
37 8000B7832 EMBLEM, FUEL TANK RH 1,9
38 80A0B7833 EMBLEM, FUEL TANK LH 1,05
38 8000B7833 EMBLEM, FUEL TANK LH 1,9
39 8000B9346 CLAMP 10,3X8 0,66
1 800092664 LABEL, UNLEADED FUEL 0,5
2 8B0092256 CLAMP CLIP 66 11 MM 1,5
3 80L0B4456 FUEL TANK COVER, RH 68,39
3 80K0B4456 FUEL TANK COVER, RH 68,39
3 80J0B4456 FUEL TANK COVER, RH 68,39
3 80G0B4456 FUEL TANK COVER, RH 68,39
3 80F0B4456 FUEL TANK COVER, RH 68,39
3 80F0B4456 FUEL TANK COVER, RH 68,39
3 8000B4456 FUEL TANK COVER, RH 68,39
3 8000B4456 FUEL TANK COVER, RH 68,39
4 800090978 PAD,SIDE COVER 0,53
5 80L0B4457 FUEL TANK COVER, LEFT 68,39
5 80K0B4457 FUEL TANK COVER, LEFT 68,39
5 80J0B4457 FUEL TANK COVER, LEFT 68,39
5 80G0B4457 FUEL TANK COVER, LEFT 68,39
5 80F0B4457 FUEL TANK COVER, LEFT 68,39
5 80F0B4457 FUEL TANK COVER, LEFT 68,39
5 8000B4457 FUEL TANK COVER, LEFT 68,39
5 8000B4457 FUEL TANK COVER, LEFT 68,39
6 80A0C2062 FUEL TANK 1393,8
6 80A0C2061 FUEL TANK 1393,8
6 80A0C2007 FUEL TANK 0
6 80A0C2006 FUEL TANK 1460,5
6 80A0B7663 FUEL TANK 1438,3
6 80A0B7662 FUEL TANK 1438,3
6 80A0B7576 FUEL TANK 1393,8
6 80A0B7575 FUEL TANK 1393,8
6 8000C2062 FUEL TANK 1393,8
6 8000C2061 FUEL TANK 1393,8
6 8000C2007 FUEL TANK 1460,5
6 8000C2006 FUEL TANK 1460,5
6 8000B7663 FUEL TANK 1438,3
6 8000B7662 FUEL TANK 1438,3
6 8000B7576 FUEL TANK 1393,8
6 8000B7575 FUEL TANK 1393,8
7 8000B4458 MOLD, FUEL TANK 2,96
8 8C0090940 HOSE, RUBBER 29,08
9 8C0091687 CLAMP, HOSE 11 MM 2,25
10 8A0091695 HOSE 7,92
11 800091690 HOSE 6,21
12 800091689 JOINT Y 3,86
13 800091688 HOSE 4,78
14 8000B3687 BRACKET, FUEL TANK 9,38
15 8B00B2677 SCREW TBEI M6X1X12 0,75
16 8000B4135 PIN 3,23
17 8R00B2688 SCREW TCEIF M6X12 0,75
18 8000B4340 PAD,SIDE COVER 0,16
19 8A00B4340 PAD,SIDE COVER 0,26
20 8B00B2688 SCREW TCEIF M6X16 1,16
21 8000B4339 PAD,SIDE COVER 0,16
22 8000B7234 BRACKET, FUEL TANK RIGHT 32,42
23 8000B7233 BRACKET FUEL TANK LEFT 32,42
24 8000B3691 PIN SIDE HOOK 6,2
25 800089293 VIBRATION DAMPER 0,87
26 800091633 VIBRATION DAMPER 1,5
27 8000B3781 FIXING SCREW 5,52
28 8A00B2672 BOLT, FLANGE M6X12 0,5
29 8000A9698 LABEL, WARNING 4,54
30 8000B7250 LABEL FUEL CAUTION 2,07
31 80V090322 EMBLEM FUEL TANK MV 9,91
31 80D090322 EMBLEM FUEL TANK MV 11,64
31 80C0B7826 EMBLEM, FUEL TANK RH 14,31
31 80C090322 EMBLEM FUEL TANK MV 11,64
31 80B0B7826 EMBLEM, FUEL TANK RH 14,31
31 80A0B7826 EMBLEM, FUEL TANK RH 14,31
31 80A090322 EMBLEM FUEL TANK MV 15,16
31 8000B7826 EMBLEM, FUEL TANK RH 14,31
32 80V090322 EMBLEM FUEL TANK MV 9,91
32 80D090322 EMBLEM FUEL TANK MV 11,64
32 80C0B7827 EMBLEM, FUEL TANK LH 14,31
32 80C090322 EMBLEM FUEL TANK MV 11,64
32 80B0B7827 EMBLEM, FUEL TANK LH 14,31
32 80A0B7827 EMBLEM, FUEL TANK LH 14,31
32 80A090322 EMBLEM FUEL TANK MV 15,16
32 8000B7827 EMBLEM, FUEL TANK LH 14,31
33 80A0C2008 EMBLEM, FUEL TANK RH 8,11
33 80A0B7844 EMBLEM, FUEL TANK RH 2,88
33 80A0B7828 EMBLEM, FUEL TANK RH 6,18
33 8000C2008 EMBLEM, FUEL TANK RH 8,11
33 8000B7844 EMBLEM, FUEL TANK RH 2,88
33 8000B7828 EMBLEM, FUEL TANK RH 6,18
34 80A0C2009 EMBLEM, FUEL TANK LH 8,11
34 80A0B7845 EMBLEM, FUEL TANK LH 2,88
34 80A0B7829 EMBLEM, FUEL TANK LH 6,18
34 8000C2009 EMBLEM, FUEL TANK LH 8,11
34 8000B7845 EMBLEM, FUEL TANK LH 2,88
34 8000B7829 EMBLEM, FUEL TANK LH 6,18
35 80A0B7830 EMBLEM, FUEL TANK RH 4,28
35 8000B7830 EMBLEM, FUEL TANK RH 4,28
36 80A0B7831 EMBLEM, FUEL TANK LH 3,79
36 8000B7831 EMBLEM, FUEL TANK LH 3,79
37 80A0B7832 EMBLEM, FUEL TANK RH 1,9
37 8000B7832 EMBLEM, FUEL TANK RH 1,9
38 80A0B7833 EMBLEM, FUEL TANK LH 1,9
38 8000B7833 EMBLEM, FUEL TANK LH 1,9
39 8000B9346 CLAMP 10,3X8 0,66