Welcome

E04 - Rear Fairing Assembly


E04 - REAR FAIRING ASSEMBLY
Ref. Code Description Note Price excl. tax (€)
1 8000B3564 BRACKET, FUEL TANK REAR 34,16
2 8B00B2688 SCREW TCEIF M6X16 1,16
3 8A00B2681 SCREW TEF M6X1X10 CH8 0,22
4 8000B4034 PLATE 23,99
5 8000B4039 SPACER 0,93
6 8000B3143 LOCK NUT 1,74
7 8A00B3006 CABLE, LOCK 26,41
8 8E00B2694 SCREW TSEI M5X0.8X20 0,22
9 8000B2708 NUT FLANGE M5X0.8 0,11
10 8000B3659 BRACKET, SEAT TAIL COVER 10,58
11 800098709 COVER 3,4
12 8000B8495 LEVER 3,9
13 800098702 SPRING 0,58
14 8D00B2688 SCREW TCEIF M6X20 1,05
15 8000B2710 NUT, SELF-LOCKING 0,47
16 80A0C2073 COVER, TAIL LH 297,54
16 80A0C2031 COVER, TAIL LH 428,1
16 80A0B8307 COVER, TAIL LH 297,54
16 80A0B7921 COVER, TAIL LH 379,06
16 80A0B7911 COVER, TAIL LH 379,06
16 8000C2073 COVER, TAIL LH 297,54
16 8000C2031 COVER, TAIL LH 428,1
16 8000B8307 COVER, TAIL LH 297,54
16 8000B7921 COVER, TAIL LH 379,06
16 8000B7911 COVER, TAIL LH 379,06
17 80A0C2072 COVER, TAIL RH 297,54
17 80A0C2032 COVER, TAIL RH 428,1
17 80A0B8306 COVER, TAIL RH 297,54
17 80A0B7920 COVER, TAIL RH 379,06
17 80A0B7910 COVER, TAIL RH 379,06
17 8000C2072 COVER, TAIL RH 297,54
17 8000C2032 COVER, TAIL RH 428,1
17 8000B8306 COVER, TAIL RH 297,54
17 8000B7920 COVER, TAIL RH 379,06
17 8000B7910 COVER, TAIL RH 379,06
18 80C0B4162 EMBLEM SEAT TAIL COVER, RH 7,79
18 80A0C2030 EMBLEM SEAT TAIL COVER, RH F4 RR 8,11
18 80A0B8309 EMBLEM SEAT TAIL COVER, LH 11,81
18 80A0B7849 EMBLEM SEAT TAIL COVER, LH 12,37
18 80A0B7839 EMBLEM SEAT TAIL COVER, LH 12,37
18 80A0B4162 EMBLEM SEAT TAIL COVER, RH 9,05
18 8000C2030 EMBLEM SEAT TAIL COVER, RH F4 RR 8,11
18 8000B8309 EMBLEM SEAT TAIL COVER, LH 11,81
18 8000B7849 EMBLEM SEAT TAIL COVER, LH 12,37
18 8000B7839 EMBLEM SEAT TAIL COVER, LH 12,37
19 80C0B4162 EMBLEM SEAT TAIL COVER, RH 7,79
19 80A0C2030 EMBLEM SEAT TAIL COVER, RH F4 RR 8,11
19 80A0B8308 EMBLEM SEAT TAIL COVER, RH 11,81
19 80A0B7848 EMBLEM SEAT TAIL COVER, RH 12,37
19 80A0B7838 EMBLEM SEAT TAIL COVER, RH 12,37
19 80A0B4162 EMBLEM SEAT TAIL COVER, RH 9,05
19 8000C2030 EMBLEM SEAT TAIL COVER, RH F4 RR 8,11
19 8000B8308 EMBLEM SEAT TAIL COVER, RH 11,81
19 8000B7848 EMBLEM SEAT TAIL COVER, RH 12,37
19 8000B7838 EMBLEM SEAT TAIL COVER, RH 12,37
20 800089293 VIBRATION DAMPER 0,87
21 8000B3729 BRACKET, SEAT TAIL COVER 48,02
22 800041039 DAMPER 1,6
23 80A0C0857 SEAT 138,01
23 8000B3650 SEAT 104,61
24 800090380 CUSHION, SEAT 3,24
25 8000B3655 ADHESIVE PACKING 1,77
26 80A0B4244 GUARD, RIGHT 12,77
27 80A0B4245 GUARD, LEFT 12,77
28 80C0C0859 SEAT, PILLION RIDER 133,57
28 80B0C0859 SEAT, PILLION RIDER 133,57
28 80B0B7592 SEAT, PILLION RIDER 100,67
28 80B0B7592 SEAT, PILLION RIDER 100,67
28 80A0C0859 SEAT, PILLION RIDER 133,57
28 8000B7592 SEAT, PILLION RIDER 100,67
28 8000B7592 SEAT, PILLION RIDER 100,67
28 8000B7592 SEAT, PILLION RIDER 100,67
29 80K0B3658 HANDLE, PILLION RIDER 0
29 80J0B3658 HANDLE, PILLION RIDER 0
29 80H0B3658 HANDLE, PILLION RIDER 0
29 80B0B3658 HANDLE, PILLION RIDER 0
29 8000B3658 HANDLE, PILLION RIDER 12,15
29 8000B3658 HANDLE, PILLION RIDER 12,15
30 8000B3652 PLATE COMP. 19,88
31 8A00B2681 SCREW TEF M6X1X10 CH8 0,22
32 8000B4064 REAR SEAT BRACKET 17,86
33 8C00B2681 SCREW TEF M6X1X14 0,22
34 8B00B2672 BOLT, FLANGE M6X21 0,35
35 800089751 WASHER 0,37
36 800048245 THREADED INSERT WELLNUT M6X1X16 1,48
37 800089293 VIBRATION DAMPER 0,87
38 8000C2033 EMBLEM SEAT TAIL COVER, LH 2,6
39 8000C2035 EMBLEM SEAT TAIL COVER, LH 1,94
40 8000C2034 EMBLEM SEAT TAIL COVER, RH 2,6
41 8000C2036 EMBLEM SEAT TAIL COVER, RH 1,94