Welcome

F02 - Meter


F02 - METER
Ref. Code Description Note Price excl. tax (€)
1 8000B3217 FLASHER RELAY 51,54
2 800090239 DAMPER 0,71
3 8A00C0597 SCREW M6X10 7,86
4 8000C0748 NUT 9,13
5 8000B4376 HORN 27,70
6 8A00B2681 SCREW TEF M6X1X10 CH8 0,22
7 8E00B2681 SCREW TEF M6X1X20 CH8 0,35
8 8000B3753 BRACKET, DRIVE RELAY 4,92
9 8000B7672 METER 635,79
10 8000B4798 WASHER 4,58
11 8C00B2680 SCREW TEF M5X0.8X12 0,35
12 62ND15548 WASHER 15X5.3X1 0,06
13 8000B7748 BAFFLE 24,28
14 8E00C0597 SCREW M6X18 8,17
15 80A090392 SPACER 12X8X6X5.2 0,81
16 8A0068690 CLAMP, BRAKE HOSE 1,76
17 8000B4698 BAFFLE, AIR 12,14
18 8000B4757 DAMPER 0,12
19 800089293 VIBRATION DAMPER 0,87
20 8000B2799 SPACER 1,87
21 8C00C0600 SCREW 9,98
22 8A00B7585 SENSOR, LEAN ANGLE 550,99
23 8A0090901 SCREW, SPECIAL M4X13.7 0,60
24 8000B7583 BRACKET METER 16,05
25 8000B7584 SPACER 0,66