Welcome

G05 - Timing


G05 - TIMING
Ref. Code Description Note Price excl. tax (€)
1 4594-0358-00 SPROCKET, CAM CHAIN 99,35
2 8000C0683 AXLE, CAM CHAIN GEAR 0,00  
3 66N021313 CIRCLIP 0,16
4 8A00A0120 TIMING CHAIN CLOSED 68,36
4 8A0096598 TIMING CHAIN OPEN 113,45
5 8F00A9009 CAM SHAFT, INTAKE 1039,3
6 8C0057196 PLUG 0,87
7 8C00B3523 CAM SHAFT, EXHAUST 1039,3
8 8W0084182 PAD, VALVE ADJUSTING 2.60 MM 3,05
8 8V0084182 PAD, VALVE ADJUSTING 2.55 MM 3,05
8 8U0084182 PAD, VALVE ADJUSTING 2.50 MM 3,05
8 8T0084182 PAD, VALVE ADJUSTING 2.45 MM 3,05
8 8S0084182 PAD, VALVE ADJUSTING 2.40 MM 3,05
8 8R0084182 PAD, VALVE ADJUSTING 2.35 MM 3,05
8 8P0084182 PAD, VALVE ADJUSTING 2.30 MM 3,05
8 8N0084182 PAD, VALVE ADJUSTING 2.25 MM 3,05
8 8M0084182 PAD, VALVE ADJUSTING 2.20 MM 3,05
8 8L0084182 PAD, VALVE ADJUSTING 2.15 MM 3,05
8 8K0084182 PAD, VALVE ADJUSTING 2.10 MM 3,05
8 8J0084182 PAD, VALVE ADJUSTING 2.05 MM 3,05
8 8H0084182 PAD, VALVE ADJUSTING 2.00 MM 3,05
8 8G0084182 PAD, VALVE ADJUSTING 1.95 MM 3,05
8 8F0084182 PAD, VALVE ADJUSTING 1.90 MM 3,05
8 8E0084182 PAD, VALVE ADJUSTING 1.85 MM 3,05
8 8D0084182 PAD, VALVE ADJUSTING 1.80 MM 3,05
8 8C0084182 PAD, VALVE ADJUSTING 1.75 MM 3,05
8 8B0084182 PAD, VALVE ADJUSTING 1.70 MM 3,05
8 8A0084182 PAD, VALVE ADJUSTING 1.65 MM 3,05
8 800084182 PAD, VALVE ADJUSTING 1.60 MM 3,05
9 8000B14481 TAPPET, VALVE 0,00  
10 8000C0684 SPROCKET, CAM SHAFT INTAKE 58,21
11 8000C0685 SPROCKET, CAM SHAFT EXHAUST 58,21
12 8C0085071 SCREW TCEI M6X16 1,13
13 8000A3486 WASHER 7,36
14 800081553 GUIDE, TIMING CHAIN 38,35
15 8F00C0597 SCREW M6X20 8,24
16 800064988 WASHER 11X6.1X1 1,95
17 800086735 TENSIONER, CAM CHAIN 80,73
18 8A00C0213 HOLDER TENSIONER CAM CHAIN 77,98
19 8000C0101 PIN 4,88
20 8D00C0597 SCREW M6X16 8,10
21 8000A5199 TENSIONER, TIMING CHAIN 212,64
22 800018422 O-RING 2075 0,14
23 8G00C0597 SCREW M6X22 8,79