Welcome

G08 - Cooling System


G08 - COOLING SYSTEM
Ref. Code Description Note Price excl. tax (€)
1 8A00A7505 BLOWER ASSY 321,39
2 8000B3423 BRACKET ELECTRIC FAN 50,20
3 8000B3424 BRACKET ELECTRIC FAN 50,20
4 8000B2707 NUT, SELF-LOCKING M5X0.8 H6 CH8 0,35
5 8A00B2681 SCREW TEF M6X1X10 CH8 0,22
6 800056783 CLAMP 142 MM 0,11
7 800092668 BAND, RUBBER 25 MM 1,24
8 800062651 DAMPER 22X10X12 1,95
9 8000B7172 SPACER 10X6,25X15 2,58
10 8H00C0597 SCREW M6X25 9,26
11 8000B4772 PLATE 6,88
12 8000A0905 GUIDE, CABLE 1,41
13 8AB045495 PIN 1,01
14 8F00C0597 SCREW M6X20 8,24
15 800090417 CLAMP 2,86
16 8000B3644 HOSE, PURGE 6,56
17 800094896 RUBBER CAP 1,34
18 8H00B2681 SCREW TEF M6X1.00X30 CH8 0,35
19 800048245 THREADED INSERT WELLNUT M6X1X16 1,48
20 800017679 O RING 39.34X2.62 1,00
21 8F00C0597 SCREW M6X20 8,24
22 8000B3422 RADIATOR, WATER 531,22
23 8000B4147 HOSE, WATER 76,31
24 8000B7892 BRACE, RADIATOR 48,74
25 8000B3640 PIN 7,83
26 8A00C0917 CYLINDER WATER INTAKE CONNECTOR 0,00  
26 8000C0917 CYLINDER WATER INTAKE CONNECTOR 119,12
27 8000B7895 HOSE GUIDE 9,91
28 8D00B2681 SCREW TEF M6X1X16 0,22
29 8A00C0730 CLAMP 0,73
30 800090943 BUSH WITH COLLAR 1,99
31 8000C0725 HOSE-COOLING PUMP MANIFOLD 55,81
32 8000B4170 COVER, LOWER 71,47
33 8000B4882 OIL COOLER 424,97
34 8000B4342 PANEL, INNER 3,57
35 800041874 GROMMET 24X13X9 1,16
36 8000B8894 HOSE GUIDE 8,96
37 8F00C0597 SCREW M6X20 8,24
38 8E00C0600 SCREW 10,17
39 8000B7893 HOSE, DELIVERY OIL COOLER 125,41
40 8A00C0730 CLAMP 0,73
41 8000B7894 HOSE, RETURN OIL COOLER 110,15
42 8B0023109 O-RING 1.78X12.42 2050 VITON 70 0,35
43 8000B3647 TANK, WATER RESERVOIR 55,25
44 8000B4148 DAMPER 35X25X11 0,75
45 8000B4459 SPRING 2,71
46 8000C0730 CLAMP 0,68
47 8000B4155 HOSE 9,08
48 800090391 SPACER 15.5X8X6.2 3,72
49 8B00C0597 SCREW M6X12 7,92
50 800092256 CLAMP CLIC R 66 12 MM 1,40
51 8000B4154 HOSE 6,36
52 800092256 CLAMP CLIC R 66 12 MM 1,40
53 8000C0726 HOSE, CONNECTING 31,42
54 8B00C0730 CLAMP 0,79
55 8000C0730 CLAMP 0,68
56 8000B3646 HOSE, COOLING,RADIATOR, PUMP 132,11
57 8000C0727 HOSE, COOLING,RADIATOR, PUMP 32,59
58 8000C0729 HOSE, COOLING,RADIATOR, PUMP 46,48
59 800064988 WASHER 11X6.1X1 1,95
60 8000C0597 SCREW M6X8 7,67
61 8000B4923 GUARD, ADHESIVE 9,38
62 8000B7898 DAMPER 2,46
63 8000B7178 SPACER WITH DAMPER 3,91
64 8000C0728 HOSE-COOLING THERMOSTAT COOLER 35,29
65 8A00C0730 CLAMP 0,73
66 8000C0730 CLAMP 0,68
67 80B0B3322 COVER, THERMOSTAT 34,79
67 80A0B3322 COVER, THERMOSTAT 34,79
68 8F00C0597 SCREW M6X20 8,24
69 800081283 THERMOSTAT 32,62
70 800069413 O-RING 47.3X2.62 0,93
71 8000B4149 PLUG 1,01
72 8W0092249 CLAMP CLIC R 96 23.5 MM 1,03
73 8000B3639 PLATE 2,33
74 8B0090901 SCREW M4X8 1,00
75 8000B2706 NUT, SELF-LOCKING M4 0,69
76 8000B3638 CAP, RADIATOR 24,55
77 8A00B1539 DAMPER 22X10X15 1,40
78 8C00C0597 SCREW M6X14 8,03
79 8000C0916 HOSE, WATER 0,00  
80 8Z0092249 CLAMP CLIC 1,06