Welcome

G11 - Gear Change Mechanism


G11 - GEAR CHANGE MECHANISM
Ref. Code Description Note Price excl. tax (€)
1 8C00B6511 COVER TRANSMISSION 0,00  
1 8B00B6511 COVER TRANSMISSION 276,65
2 800086117 GASKET, TRANSMISSION COVER 6,63
3 8000A2318 BEARING 104,65
4 8000A1086 BEARING, NEEDLE 110,68
5 8A0086114 HOUSING, BEARING 58,47
6 8B00B2695 SCREW TSEI M6X1.4X14 0,35
7 800089410 OIL SEAT 35X47X7 11,49
8 800091603 CIRCLIP SB 48 1,09
9 800064296 OIL SEAL 8-16-5 5,01
10 8000B2086 CAM, GEAR SHIFT REVERSED 208,80
11 8C0036022 GASKET 0.4MM 0,78
11 8B0036022 GASKET 0.3MM 0,78
11 8A0036022 GASKET 0.2MM 0,60
12 8A0021774 BEARING, BALL 14,81
13 8000A0901 WASHER 15X6.25X2 0,75
14 8C00C0567 SCREW M6X14 0,00  
15 800081583 GEAR SELECTOR FORK, 1ST/4TH-2ND/3RD 56,24
16 8000A2537 FORK-SHIFT, 5TH&6TH 79,27
17 800081585 BAR, SHIFT FORK GUIDE 29,59
18 8000B4065 CAM-CHANGE DRUM 48,46
19 800038520 ROLLER 4X8 0,78
20 8A00B2844 SCREW 14,29
21 8000B4116 SELECTOR SPROCKET 21,86
22 60ND02466 SCREW TCEI M4X0.7X20 0,28
23 8000B4220 SPRING 0,58
24 800042676 POINT, NEUTRAL 1,05
25 800085495 GEAR FIXING CLICK ASSEMBLY 6,56
26 800092490 SPRING, STOPPER ARM 2,38
27 800086107 WASHER, THRUST 6.2X20X1 0,35
28 800085493 BUSH 10,37
29 8C00C0600 SCREW 9,98
30 8000B3470 GEAR SELECTOR SHAFT 109,28
31 8000B2847 PLATE 21,26
32 8000B2848 SPRING 1,52
33 8G0004551 WASHER 22X12X1.0 0,49
34 8000B5544 SPRING, SHIFT RETURN 8,99
35 8C00B2850 COVER, GEAR SHIFT 0,00  
35 8B00B2850 COVER, GEAR SHIFT 111,48
36 800051191 BEARING, NEEDLE 7,48
37 8A0028855 OIL SEAL BABSLD 22X12X6.5 12,24
38 800051549 PIN DOWEL 8X6.2X10 1,94
39 800089406 O-RING 0,73
40 8E00B2695 SCREW TSEI M6X1X20 0,22
41 8AC0B4196 COVER, CHAIN CASE 94,13
41 8AA0B4196 COVER, CHAIN CASE 0,00  
42 800088347 SPONGE SOUNDPROOFING 3,72
43 8000B3522 GUARD 4,91
44 8A00B2680 SCREW TEF M5X0.8X8 CH8 0,35
45 800086131 PIN, DOWEL 8.1X10.5 8,64
46 8E00C0598 SCREW M6X35 10,75
46 8A00B2683 SCREW TEF M8X1.25X30 1,16
47 8N00C0598 SCREW M8X1.25 17,86
47 8C00B2683 SCREW TEF M8X1.25X65 1,97
48 8000B4902 SWITCH, GEAR POSITION 57,60
49 8A0042700 O-RING 23.52X1.78 2,01
50 8C00B2680 SCREW TEF M5X0.8X12 0,35
51 8H0004553 WASHER 1.0 0,93