Welcome

G15 - Engine Electric System


G15 - ENGINE ELECTRIC SYSTEM
Ref. Code Description Note Price excl. tax (€)
1 8000A7862 SWITCH, OIL PRESSURE 25,69
2 62N015676 WASHER 17X10.2X1 0,60
3 800090184 SENSOR, TACHOMETER 79,02
4 800022551 O-RING 2056 14X1.78 0,14
5 8C00B2680 SCREW TEF M5X0.8X12 0,35
6 8000B5422 SENSOR WATER TEMPERATURE 39,50
7 800095906 PLUG, SPARK NGK CR 9 EB 22,16
8 8000B9185 GENERATOR 476,96
9 60ND07331 SCREW TCEI M5X0.8X22 0,50
10 8000B2549 STARTING MOTOR 413,63
11 8G00C0597 SCREW M6X22 8,79
12 8000B7183 COIL, IGNITION 122,41
13 8000B7708 GROMMET 0,00  
14 800092248 BAND, RUBBER 82MM 0,96
15 800091597 O-RING 2,87
16 8D00C0597 SCREW M6X16 8,10