Welcome

G16 - Exhaust System


G16 - EXHAUST SYSTEM
Ref. Code Description Note Price excl. tax (€)
1 8000B3677 PAD, VIBRATION DAMPER 1,10
2 800099383 GASKET, EXHAUST PIPE 3,96
3 8000B7617 EXHAUST MANIFOLD 979,87
4 8A00B9339 SENSOR LAMBDA SOND 182,33
5 8A00C0600 SCREW M6X12 9,76
6 8000B7951 COVER, EXHAUST PIPE 61,07
7 8000B4214 HEAT SHIELD 6,98
8 8000B4213 HEAT SHIELD 27,27
9 800090419 SECURING FLANGE 61,14
10 8000B2712 NUT, SELF-LOCKING M8X1.25 H8.5 CH12 0,69
11 8J00C0597 SCREW M6X30 9,68
12 8000B3679 SCREW, SPECIAL M6 5,43
13 8000C0748 NUT 9,13
14 8000C0748 NUT 9,13
15 8000B7619 SILENCER, EXHAUST 1833,3
16 8000B9886 BRACKET, SILENCER 8,73
17 800062651 DAMPER 22X10X12 1,95
18 8000B4716 SPACER 4,08
19 8F00C0597 SCREW M6X20 8,24
20 8000B3676 CONNECTING ROD 10,04
21 8A00C0600 SCREW M6X12 9,76
22 8AD0B3682 GUARD 0,00  
23 8K00C0597 SCREW M6X35 10,23
24 8000B3678 SPACER 4,01
25 8000B3666 CLAMP MUFFLER 53,55
26 8000B3670 GASKET, EXHAUST PIPE 15,13
27 8000B3671 BRACKET, ACTUATOR 14,07
28 8000B2126 ACTUATOR, EXHAUST CONTROL 307,20
29 8A00C0597 SCREW M6X10 7,86
30 8000B3673 GROMMET 0,58
31 8000B5020 BUSH 2,27
32 8J00C0597 SCREW M6X30 9,68
33 8000B4899 CABLE, EXHAUST VALVE OPEN 30,67
34 8000B4110 PLATE 2,71
35 8B00B2680 SCREW TEF M5X0.8X10 CH8 0,35
36 8000B4900 CABLE, EXHAUST VALVE CLOSE 30,67
37 8B00C0597 SCREW M6X12 7,92
38 8000B2687 SCREW TCEIF M5X8 2,29
39 8000B5911 BRACKET, LICENSE PLATE 56,35
40 8A00B7361 BRACKET, LICENSE PLATE 76,53
41 8000B2706 NUT, SELF-LOCKING M4 0,69
42 800073834 REFLEX REFLECTOR, REAR 4,60
43 8000B2673 SCREW TTEI M4X8 0,22
44 8000B2706 NUT, SELF-LOCKING M4 0,69
45 8000B4710 SPACER 21X10.5X6.2 3,99
46 8000B2707 NUT, SELF-LOCKING M5X0.8 H6 CH8 0,35
47 80A090392 SPACER 12X8X6X5.2 0,81
48 80B057771 WASHER 0,57
49 8000B6014 GUARD 16,25