Welcome

A02 - Rear Frame


A02 - REAR FRAME
Ref. Code Description Note Price excl. tax (€)
1 80A0C0750 BRACE, REAR FRAME 0,00  
1 8000C0750 BRACE, REAR FRAME 838,37
2 800095828 VIBRATION DAMPER 2,46
3 800092257 LABEL, WARNING BATTERY 2,71
4 8C00C0598 SCREW M8X25 10,50
5 8000B3771 HEAT GUARD 49,52
6 8D0033690 SPRING 0,44
7 8D00C0598 SCREW M6X30 10,75
8 8E00C0598 SCREW M6X35 10,75
9 8000B2712 NUT, SELF-LOCKING M8X1.25 H8.5 CH12 0,69
10 8000B4022 COVER, CONNECTOR 4,92
11 800066339 SEAT, BATTERY 1,57
12 800048245 THREADED INSERT WELLNUT M6X1X16 1,48
13 8E00C0600 SCREW 10,17
14 8000B8107 BATTERY CARRIER 50,95
15 800094170 SPRING 2,57
16 80B0B3576 BRACKET, PILLION FOOTREST RH 0,00  
16 80A0B3576 BRACKET, PILLION FOOTREST RH 99,04
17 80B0B3578 FOOTREST, REAR RH 41,97
17 80A0B3578 FOOTREST, REAR RH 41,97
18 6BN021507 BALL 1/4 0,14
19 80B0B3577 BRACKET, PILLION FOOTREST LH 0,00  
19 80A0B3577 BRACKET, PILLION FOOTREST LH 99,04
20 8B00B2769 PIN, FOOTREST 1,28
21 800094171 BUSH, REAR FOOTREST SWING 1,17
22 80B0B3579 FOOTREST, REAR LH 41,97
22 80A0B3579 FOOTREST, REAR LH 41,97
23 800090429 E RING 5 MM DIN 6799 0,93
24 8C00C0600 SCREW 9,98