Welcome

B01 - Rear Swing Arm


B01 - REAR SWING ARM
Ref. Code Description Note Price excl. tax (€)
1 8AC0B3614 REAR SWING ARM ASSY 1386,7
2 800084872 SPACER, HUB BEARING 27,32
3 800084938 BEARING, BALL 25X42X9 28,65
4 800084939 CIRCLIP J42X1.75 V 2,49
5 800084936 BEARING, NEEDLE 25X32X20 10,72
6 800084937 SEAL OIL 25X32X4 5,98
7 800084859 COLLAR, SWINGARM LH 25,77
8 800084873 COLLAR, SWINGARM RH 15,16
9 8000B2762 SAFETY PIN 4,83
10 800048245 THREADED INSERT WELLNUT M6X1X16 1,48
11 8000B3622 UPPER CHAIN SLIDING SHOE 24,54
12 800087463 PLATE, FRONT 7,51
13 800089300 REAR PROTECTOR PLATE 7,51
14 8E00C0600 SCREW 10,17
15 8000B3623 LOWER CHAIN SLIDING SHOE 14,45
16 800090391 SPACER 15.5X8X6.2 3,72
17 80A0B3629 CHAIN GUARD 0,00  
17 8000B3629 CHAIN GUARD 22,35
18 8D00C0597 SCREW M6X16 8,10
19 800087441 BRACKET, SHOCK ABSORBER 84,76
20 8B00C0599 SCREW 16,50
21 800091022 NUT M4X0.7 1,09
22 80A0C0793 CHAIN COVER, UPPER 0,00  
22 8000C0793 CHAIN COVER, UPPER 259,90
23 800090979 CUSHION RUBBER 1,49
24 8A00B2672 BOLT, FLANGE M6X12 0,50
25 80A0C0796 CHAIN COVER, LOWER 0,00  
25 8000C0796 CHAIN COVER, LOWER 285,89
26 8000B4015 LABEL DRIVE CHAIN 2,94
27 80A090392 SPACER 12X8X6X5.2 0,81
28 8000A2734 LABEL WARNING 3,68
29 8000B2752 SCREW 5,09
30 800084864 AXLE REAR SWING ARM 84,91
31 8000C0852 WASHER 0,60
32 8000B2751 SCREW TEF M15X1.25X22 10,75
33 800089751 WASHER 0,37
34 8A0090901 SCREW, SPECIAL M4X13.7 0,60
35 8C00B4869 COLLAR REAR FORK DIST 51,14
36 80B0C0795 FENDER, REAR 0,00  
36 80A0C0795 FENDER, REAR 389,85
36 8000C5039 FENDER, REAR 0,00  
37 8C00C0600 SCREW 9,98