Welcome

B02 - Rear Suspension


B02 - REAR SUSPENSION
Ref. Code Description Note Price excl. tax (€)
1 8A00B3158 LOWER HALF ROD 81,81
2 8000B3158 UPPER HALF ROD 81,81
3 80A0B4132 ROD, ADJUST 0,00  
3 8000B4132 ROD, ADJUST 24,46
4 8A00B3159 NUT, LEFT THREAD M12 H7 CH17 2,11
5 8000B3160 BUSH 3,40
6 8000B2763 SCREW M10X1.25 14,19
7 8E00C0599 SCREW 20,64
8 800091027 GUARD 8,11
9 8AA0B3633 SWINGARM, CUSHION RELAY 0,00  
9 8A00B3633 SWINGARM, CUSHION RELAY 158,37
10 8000B3159 NUT M12 H7 CH17 1,52
11 800084945 BEARING, NEEDLE 16X22X22 10,72
12 800084946 SEAL OIL 16X22X3 6,53
13 800084858 SPACER 24,02
14 80A086447 BUSH 8,02
15 8000C1435 SCREW 62,91
16 8000B2714 NUT M10X1.25 0,69
17 8000C5322 SHOCK ABSORBER, REAR 0,00  
17 8000B4762 SHOCK ABSORBER, REAR 1689,3
18 8G00C0599 SCREW M10X55 22,09
19 8F00C0599 SCREW M10X50 20,92
20 8000B3491 RING 1,55