Welcome

B03 - Front Fork


B03 - FRONT FORK
Ref. Code Description Note Price excl. tax (€)
1 8000C5320 FRONT CUSHION ASSY RH 0
1 8000B5190 FRONT CUSHION ASSY RH 2637,6
2 8000C5321 FRONT CUSHION ASSY LH 0
2 8000B5191 FRONT CUSHION ASSY LH 2637,6
3 8A00B4759 STEM, STEERING 437,1
4 8000B3496 STEERING LIMITING DEVICE 22,42
5 8D00C0597 SCREW M6X16 8,1
6 8G00C0597 SCREW M6X22 8,79
7 8000B4796 STEERING TUBE 242,94
8 800090897 RING, DUST COVER 8,73
9 800086436 BOLT STEERING HEAD TOP 61,77
10 8C0090280 RING NUT 38,29
11 8AA0B3480 HEAD, STEERING STEM 274,8
11 8A00B3480 HEAD, STEERING STEM 260,38
12 8C00C0598 SCREW M8X25 10,5
13 80A0B3495 BRACKET, MAIN SWITCH 0
13 8000B3495 BRACKET, MAIN SWITCH 20,41
14 8C00C0598 SCREW M8X25 10,5
15 8000C4973 EMBLEM 0
15 8000C4624 EMBLEM 0
15 8000C3863 EMBLEM 0
15 8000C1774 EMBLEM 0
16 8L00C0598 SCREW M8X55 15,64
17 8F00C0597 SCREW M6X20 8,24
18 8000B4898 GUARD 3,07
19 8000B4536 GUARD 6,02
20 8000B4215 CLAMP, BRAKE HOSE 2,45
21 8D00B2687 SCREW TCEIF M5X16 2,99
22 61ND15032 NUT M5X0,8 0,44
23 8000B6171 SENSOR, SPEED 72,28
24 800090901 SCREW, SPECIAL M4 1,59