Welcome

D01 - Footrest, front left-Pedal, gear change


D01 - FOOTREST, FRONT LEFT-PEDAL, GEAR CHANGE
Ref. Code Description Note Price excl. tax (€)
1 8000C1201 FOOTREST 64,89
2 8000C1202 COVER, FOOTREST 10,00
3 8000C1211 SCREW M5X8 1,84
4 8000C1203 PIN, FOOTREST 1,84
5 8000C1204 SPRING, FOOTREST 1,84
6 8000C1200 BRACKET, FOOTREST 23,34
7 8000C1771 SPACER 2,90
8 8000C1206 BEARING 3,32
9 4594-0389-00 PEDAL, GEAR CHANGE 103,67
10 8000C1965 BUSH 11,55
11 8000C1964 BUSH 2,90
12 8000C1205 SEAL RING 2,90
13 4594-0063-00 PIN 42,58
14 8000C1208 GROMMET 3,32
15 8000C1207 GEARCHANGE-BRAKE LEVER PIN 33,32
16 8000C1210 SCREW M6X20 1,84
17 8F00C0597 SCREW M6X20 8,24
18 8000C1212 SCREW M8X35 0,00  
19 8000C0598 SCREW M8X15 9,48
20 4594-0387-00 BRACKET, FRONT FOOTREST LH 53,30
21 4595-0054-00 GUARD CARBON 77,98
22 8000C1209 SCREW M4X8 1,84
23 8A00C0598 SCREW M8X20 9,63
24 8000C1197 BRACKET, FRONT FOOTREST LH 58,47
25 8BA0C0768 GEARCHANGE ROD 0,00  
25 8B00C0768 GEARCHANGE ROD 14,96
26 8000B9611 QUICK-SHIFT SENSOR 464,34
27 61ND15033 NUT M6 1,52
28 8000B6030 BALL JOINT, RH 12,06
29 8A00B6030 BALL JOINT, LEFT 12,06
30 8000B6751 NUT M6 1,52
31 800092661 CLAMP 2.4X92 0,73
32 8E00C0600 SCREW 10,17
33 60NDC1192 SCREW 2,50
34 800053724 CLAMP, RUBBER 39 MM 0,50
35 8000C1213 SPACER 3,78
36 8000B2709 NUT, SELF-LOCKING 6X10X5,3 0,50
37 8000C1214 LEVER 71,47