Welcome

D04 - Handlebar, left


D04 - HANDLEBAR, LEFT
Ref. Code Description Note Price excl. tax (€)
1 80A0B7771 HANDLE BAR,LH 130,72
1 8000B7771 HANDLE BAR,LH 108,04
2 8000B0906 CLAMP 0,99
3 8000B0906 CLAMP 0,99
4 8000B2689 SCREW TCEIF M7X1X25 0,93
5 8A00A4425 WEIGHT 29,62
6 8000A4426 DAMPER 3,59
7 800090890 NUT, SPRING 6,10
8 8Z00C0597 SCREW M6X95 19,49
9 8000C1363 CLUTCH MASTER CYLINDER 297,27
10 8G00C0597 SCREW M6X22 8,79
11 8000B4567 HANDLE SWITCH, LEFT 90,61
12 8000B1462 HOSE, CLUTCH OIL 39,33
13 8000A8947 BOLT, BRAKE HOSE 7,29
14 800021480 WASHER 14X10.2X1 0,31
15 800053259 CAP, BLEEDER SCREW 0,47
16 800021480 WASHER 14X10.2X1 0,31
17 800092248 BAND, RUBBER 82MM 0,96
18 800056444 CLAMP 188 MM 0,11
19 8000B6808 LEVER, CLUTCH 131,17
20 8000B6805 BOLT, PIVOT 11,65
21 8000B6807 JOINT 8,93
22 8000B6809 SWITCH, CLUTCH 61,20
23 8000B4921 BRACKET, CLUTCH MASTER CYLINDER 16,06
24 8000A8575 TANK, BRAKE OIL 11,90
25 8000B2707 NUT, SELF-LOCKING M5X0.8 H6 CH8 0,35
26 8000B6810 SCREW, BLEED 5,43
27 8000B6802 SEAL, DUST 7,62
28 8N00C0597 SCREW M6X50 12,03
29 8F00C0597 SCREW M6X20 8,24
30 8000B5974 CLUTCH MASTER CYLINDER 171,86
31 8C00B2687 SCREW TCEIF M5X14 1,05
32 8A00C0600 SCREW M6X12 9,76
33 800066179 HOSE 2,69
34 8000B5683 HAND GRIP LH 9,69
35 8000B4915 TANK BRACKET 11,98
36 8B00B2798 SPACER 2,01