Welcome

E02 - Intake


E02 - INTAKE
Ref. Code Description Note Price excl. tax (€)
1 8000B8260 INTAKE DUCT ASSY 148,20
2 8000B4052 GUARD 17,12
3 800093355 RIVET 0,28
4 8000B3726 CONDOTTO ASPIRAZIONE DX COMPL. 148,20
5 8000B3725 INTAKE DUCT ASSY 148,20
6 8000B4051 GUARD 17,12
7 8000B3725 CONDOTTO ASPIRAZIONE SX COMPL. 148,20
8 8000B4426 SPRING, FRICTION 2,38
9 80A0B3721 FRONT FRAME COVER, LEFT 82,63
9 8000C5179 FRONT FRAME COVER, LEFT 0,00  
10 80A0B3722 FRONT FRAME COVER, RIGHT 82,63
10 8000C5180 FRONT FRAME COVER, RIGHT 0,00  
11 800091022 NUT M4X0.7 1,09
12 8A0090901 SCREW, SPECIAL M4X13.7 0,60
13 800089293 VIBRATION DAMPER 0,87
14 8000B7226 CASE, AIR CLEANER LOWER 98,56
15 8000B4117 GASKET, AIR CLEANER 30,79
16 8000C5034 CASE, AIR CLEANER, UPPER 0,00  
16 8000C4643 CASE, AIR CLEANER, UPPER 0,00  
16 8000C3920 CASE, AIR CLEANER, UPPER 1039,6
16 8000C0650 CASE, AIR CLEANER, UPPER 1039,6
17 8000C5069 EMBLEM 0,00  
17 8000C4220 EMBLEM F4 RC 16,30
17 8000C0843 EMBLEM F4 RC 19,55
18 800092663 CUSHION 16 MM 0,87
19 8A0092663 CUSHION 30 MM 0,75
20 8A00B5999 SCREW, SPECIAL M5 3,20
21 8A00C0600 SCREW M6X12 9,76
21 8A00B2672 BOLT, FLANGE M6X12 0,50
22 8000B7227 FILTER, AIR 68,88
23 8000B3770 JOINT AIR CLEANER RH 19,42
24 8000B3769 JOINT AIR CLEANER LH 19,42
25 8000B7230 GUIDE, CABLE 0,00  
26 8000B7236 HOSE, BREATHER 10,33
27 800042001 GROMMET 29X27X16X9 1,57
28 8D00B4040 LABEL, AIR CLEANER COVER CAUTION 0,00  
29 80A0C0957 PANEL, METER LH 0,00  
29 8000C0957 PANEL, METER LH 389,82
30 80A0C0958 PANEL, METER RH 0,00  
30 8000C0958 PANEL, METER RH 389,82
31 8A00B4458 GASKET 2,35
32 8C00B4458 SEAL, SIDE COVER 2,01
33 8000B4926 DUCT, AIR INLET GUARD 2,71
34 8000B4925 DUCT, AIR INLET GUARD 2,71
35 800089751 WASHER 0,37
36 8Q0092249 CLAMP CLIC R 96 18.5 MM 0,95
37 8000C0722 HARNESS, UPPER FUEL INJECTION 72,88
38 8000B4373 CLAMP L142 0,34
39 8000B7228 GASKET, AIR CLEANER 2,39
40 61ND15004 NUT M4 0,00  
41 8000B7477 SCREW 4,89
42 8A0023105 O-RING 2018 1,78X4,48 2,22
43 8000C0947 PIN 0,00  
44 800089293 VIBRATION DAMPER 0,87
45 8000B7229 GUIDE, CABLE 12,37
46 8000C5182 GRAPHIC, RH 0,00  
47 8000C5181 GRAPHIC, LH 0,00  
48 8000C4644 EMBLEM 0,00