Welcome

E03 - Fuel Tank


E03 - FUEL TANK
Ref. Code Description Note Price excl. tax (€)
1 800092664 LABEL, UNLEADED FUEL 0,50
2 8B0092256 CLAMP CLIP 66 11 MM 1,50
3 8000C5340 FUEL TANK COVER, RIGHT 0,00  
3 8000C5006 FUEL TANK COVER, RIGHT 186,27
3 8000C3900 FUEL TANK COVER, RIGHT 186,27
3 8000C1782 FUEL TANK COVER, RIGHT 96,64
4 800090978 PAD,SIDE COVER 0,53
5 8000C5339 FUEL TANK COVER, LEFT 0,00  
5 8000C5005 FUEL TANK COVER, LEFT 186,27
5 8000C3901 FUEL TANK COVER, LEFT 186,27
5 8000C1783 FUEL TANK COVER, LEFT 96,64
6 8000C5033 FUEL TANK 1672,9
6 8000C5028 FUEL TANK 1672,9
6 8000C4641 FUEL TANK 0,00  
6 8000C4639 FUEL TANK 0,00  
6 8000C3858 FUEL TANK 1672,9
6 8000C3857 FUEL TANK 1672,9
6 8000C0708 FUEL TANK 1509,3
6 8000C0649 FUEL TANK 1509,3
7 8000B4458 MOLD, FUEL TANK 2,96
8 8C0090940 HOSE, RUBBER 29,08
9 8C0091687 CLAMP, HOSE 11 MM 2,25
10 8A0091695 HOSE 7,92
11 800091690 HOSE 6,21
12 800091689 JOINT Y 3,86
13 800091688 HOSE 4,78
14 8000B3687 BRACKET, FUEL TANK 9,38
15 8B00C0597 SCREW M6X12 7,92
16 8000B4135 PIN 3,23
17 8B00C0597 SCREW M6X12 7,92
18 8000B4340 PAD,SIDE COVER 0,16
19 8A00B4340 PAD,SIDE COVER 0,26
20 8D00C0597 SCREW M6X16 8,10
21 8000B4339 PAD,SIDE COVER 0,16
22 8000B7234 BRACKET, FUEL TANK RIGHT 32,42
23 8000B7233 BRACKET FUEL TANK LEFT 32,42
24 8000B3691 PIN SIDE HOOK 6,20
25 800089293 VIBRATION DAMPER 0,87
26 800091633 VIBRATION DAMPER 1,50
27 8000B3781 FIXING SCREW 5,52
28 8A00C0600 SCREW M6X12 9,76
29 8000A9698 LABEL, WARNING 4,54
30 8000C3907 EMBLEM, FRAME COVER LH 9,10
30 8000C0993 EMBLEM, FRAME COVER LH 4,53
31 8000C1409 EMBLEM LEFT ENI 11,17
32 80A0C3050 GRAPHIC MV AGUSTA 8,01
32 80A090322 EMBLEM FUEL TANK MV 15,16
32 8000C5048 GRAPHIC MV AGUSTA 0,00  
32 8000C3050 GRAPHIC MV AGUSTA 8,01
33 8000C5031 EMBLEM, FUEL TANK RH 0,00  
33 8000C3860 EMBLEM, FUEL TANK RH 4,85
33 8000C0792 EMBLEM, FUEL TANK RH 4,88
34 8000C5032 EMBLEM, FUEL TANK LH 0,00  
34 8000C3859 EMBLEM, FUEL TANK LH 4,85
34 8000C0791 EMBLEM, FUEL TANK LH 4,88
35 8000C3906 EMBLEM, FRAME COVER RH 9,10
35 8000C0994 EMBLEM, FRAME COVER RH 4,53
36 8000C1410 EMBLEM RIGHT ENI 11,17
37 8000B9346 CLAMP 10,3X8 0,66
38 8000C3908 EMBLEM, FRAME COVER RH 2,02
39 8000C3909 EMBLEM, FRAME COVER LH 2,02
40 8000C5030 EMBLEM, FUEL TANK RH 0,00  
40 8000C3862 EMBLEM, FUEL TANK RH 3,94
41 8000C5029 EMBLEM, FUEL TANK LH 0,00  
41 8000C3861 EMBLEM, FUEL TANK LH 3,94
42 8000C5172 EMBLEM, FUEL TANK RH 0,00  
43 8000C5171 EMBLEM, FUEL TANK LH 0,00