Welcome

E04 - Seat-Rear cover, frame


E04 - SEAT-REAR COVER, FRAME
Ref. Code Description Note Price excl. tax (€)
1 8000B3564 BRACKET, FUEL TANK REAR 34,16
2 8D00C0597 SCREW M6X16 8,10
3 8A00C0597 SCREW M6X10 7,86
4 8000B4034 PLATE 23,99
5 8000B4039 SPACER 0,93
6 8000B3143 LOCK NUT 1,74
7 8A00B3006 CABLE, LOCK 26,41
8 8E00B2694 SCREW TSEI M5X0.8X20 0,22
9 8000B2708 NUT FLANGE M5X0.8 0,11
10 8000B3659 BRACKET, SEAT TAIL COVER 10,58
11 800098709 COVER 3,40
12 8000B8495 LEVER 3,90
13 800098702 SPRING 0,58
14 8D00B2688 SCREW TCEIF M6X20 1,05
15 8000B2710 NUT, SELF-LOCKING 0,47
16 8000C5011 COVER, TAIL LH 527,50
16 8000C4637 COVER, TAIL LH 478,40
16 8000C3911 COVER, TAIL LH 417,16
16 8000C1787 COVER, TAIL LH 417,16
17 8000C5012 COVER, TAIL RH 527,50
17 8000C4638 COVER, TAIL RH 478,40
17 8000C3910 COVER, TAIL RH 417,16
17 8000C1786 COVER, TAIL RH 417,16
18 8000C3915 EMBLEM SEAT TAIL COVER, LH 4,85
18 8000C1415 EMBLEM SEAT TAIL COVER, LH 19,88
19 8000C3914 EMBLEM SEAT TAIL COVER, RH 4,85
19 8000C1414 EMBLEM SEAT TAIL COVER, RH 19,88
20 800089293 VIBRATION DAMPER 0,87
21 8000B3729 BRACKET, SEAT TAIL COVER 48,02
22 800041039 DAMPER 1,60
23 80B0C4653 SEAT 0,00  
23 80B0C0857 SEAT 0,00  
23 8000C0857 SEAT 138,01
24 800090380 CUSHION, SEAT 3,24
25 8000B3655 ADHESIVE PACKING 1,77
26 80A0B4244 GUARD, RIGHT 12,77
26 8000B4244 GUARD, RIGHT 12,77
27 80A0B4245 GUARD, LEFT 12,77
27 8000B4245 GUARD, LEFT 12,77
28 80E0C0859 SEAT, PILLION RIDER 0,00  
28 80D0C0859 SEAT, PILLION RIDER 0,00  
28 8000C0859 SEAT, PILLION RIDER 133,57
29 80M0B3658 BAND, PILLION SEAT 0,00  
29 80L0B3658 BAND, PILLION SEAT 0,00  
29 80G0B3658 BAND, PILLION SEAT 0,00  
30 8000B3652 PLATE COMP. 19,88
31 8A00B2681 SCREW TEF M6X1X10 CH8 0,22
32 8000B4064 REAR SEAT BRACKET 17,86
33 8C00C0597 SCREW M6X14 8,03
34 8E00C0600 SCREW 10,17
35 800089751 WASHER 0,37
36 800048245 THREADED INSERT WELLNUT M6X1X16 1,48
37 800089293 VIBRATION DAMPER 0,87
38 8000C1416 EMBLEM MV REPARTO CORSE 10,12
39 8000C5013 EMBLEM SEAT TAIL COVER, LH 0,00  
39 8000C3917 EMBLEM SEAT TAIL COVER, LH 9,10
40 8000C5014 EMBLEM SEAT TAIL COVER, RH 0,00  
40 8000C3916 EMBLEM SEAT TAIL COVER, RH 9,10
41 8000C5017 EMBLEM SEAT TAIL COVER, LH MOTUL 0,00  
41 8000C3919 EMBLEM SEAT TAIL COVER, LH MOTUL 4,24
42 8000C5018 EMBLEM SEAT TAIL COVER, RH MOTUL 0,00  
42 8000C3918 EMBLEM SEAT TAIL COVER, RH MOTUL 4,24
43 8000C5185 EMBLEM SEAT TAIL COVER, LH 0,00  
44 8000C5186 EMBLEM SEAT TAIL COVER, RH 0,00  
45 8000C5049 EMBLEM SEAT TAIL COVER, LH 0,00  
46 8000C5050 EMBLEM SEAT TAIL COVER, RH 0,00