Welcome

K01 - Variations USA-CDN-CHN-THA-RC-AUS


K01 - VARIATIONS USA-CDN-CHN-THA-RC-AUS
Ref. Code Description Note Price excl. tax (€)
1 8000B8369 HOSE, FRONT BRAKE CYLINDER-ACTUATOR ABS 77,74
1 80A0B4964 REFLEX REFLECTOR 2,06
2 8000B8370 HOSE, FRONT BRAKE ACTUATOR ABS-CALIPER 126,05
2 8K00B2681 SCREW TEF M6X1 0,34
3 8000B8368 HOSE, REAR BRAKE ACTUATOR ABS-CALIPER 82,65
3 8000B2707 NUT, SELF-LOCKING M5X0.8 H6 CH8 0,35
4 8000B8367 HOSE, REAR BRAKE CYLINDER-ACTUATOR ABS 59,77
4 800094019 MIRROR DATAPLATE 2,43
5 8000B9134 ACTUATOR ABS 1677,6
5 800095842 GEARS DATALABEL 3,26
6 8000B8366 HOLDER, HYDRAULIC UNIT ABS 21,82
6 8000C0889 LABEL, EMISSION CONTROL 0,00  
7 8E00C0600 SCREW 10,17
7 8000C0888 LABEL, NOISE 0,00  
8 8000B2672 SCREW M6X11.7X21 2,08
8 8000B4972 BRACKET, SIDE REFLECTOR RH 16,87
9 800048245 THREADED INSERT WELLNUT M6X1X16 1,48
9 8000B4973 BRACKET, REFLEX REFLECTOR LH 16,87
10 8000A8947 BOLT, BRAKE HOSE 7,29
10 8000B6737 BRACKET, LICENSE PLATE 43,05
11 800021480 WASHER 14X10.2X1 0,31
11 80A0B4964 REFLEX REFLECTOR 2,06
11 8000B4964 REFLEX REFLECTOR, REAR 2,06
12 8000B7551 WIRING HARNESS 876,27
12 8000B2707 NUT, SELF-LOCKING M5X0.8 H6 CH8 0,35
13 8C00B0976 BRACKET, REAR CALIPER 77,12
13 8000B7577 EXTENTION, REAR FENDER 20,94
14 8F00B2688 SCREW TCEIF M6X25 0,96
14 800099419 VIBRATION DAMPER 1,45
15 8000B7768 SENSOR, SPEED 68,22
15 8000B6736 BRACKET, LICENSE PLATE 88,53
16 8000B7768 SENSOR, SPEED 68,22
16 80A092658 SPACER WITH COLLAR 0,93
17 8G00B6213 SHEATH, PROTECTION 4,81
17 8B00B2687 SCREW TCEIF M5X12 1,05
18 8F00B6213 SHEATH, PROTECTION 5,27
19 800092661 CLAMP 2.4X92 0,73