Welcome

K04 - Racing Kit MY15


K04 - RACING KIT MY15
Ref. Code Description Note Price excl. tax (€)
1 8000C1354 CAP SET, FUEL TANK 123,79
2 8000C1562 PIPE EXHAUST LH 144,37
3 8000C1563 PIPE EXHAUST LH 144,37
4 8000C1564 PIPE, EXHAUST RH 144,37
5 8000C1565 PIPE, EXHAUST RH 144,37
6 8000C1566 LH. UNION EXHAUST PIPE 97,65
7 8000C1567 RH. UNION EXHAUST PIPE 97,65
8 8000C1568 PIPE, EXHAUST CENTER 460,95
9 8000C1569 PIPE, EXHAUST REAR 582,64
10 8000C1570 SILENCER, RIGHT 0,00  
11 8000C1571 SILENCER, LEFT 0,00  
12 8000C1572 COVER, RH MUFFLER 0,00  
13 8000C1573 COVER, LEFT MUFFLER 0,00  
14 8000C0731 COVER, EXHAUST PIPE 0,00  
15 8000C1574 SPRING, EXHAUST PIPE 0,00  
16 8000C1575 GUARD 0,00  
17 8000C1578 WASHER 2,41
18 8000C1576 SCREW M6 5,55
19 8000C1577 CLAMP M4 0,49
20 8C0090901 SCREW, SPECIAL M4X10 0,28
21 62ND15549 WASHER 0,65
22 8A00C0600 SCREW M6X12 9,76
23 80A090392 SPACER 12X8X6X5.2 0,81
24 800046893 CLIP NUT M6 2,21
25 8000C0745 CONTROL UNIT RACING 1303,7
26 8000C0734 PLUG, RH 25,98
27 8000C0735 PLUG, LH 25,98
28 62ND15547 WASHER 0,22
29 8000C0512 SCREW 8,20
30 8000C0736 BOX SEAT TAIL RC 584,78
31 8000C1554 CLAMP 13,90
32 8000C0788 MOTROCYCLES CANVAS COVER RC 299,01