Welcome

K05 - Racing Kit MY17/18


K05 - RACING KIT MY17/18
Ref. Code Description Note Price excl. tax (€)
1 8000C1354 CAP SET, FUEL TANK 123,79
2 8000C4616 SILENCER, EXHAUST 0,00  
2 8000C4133 SILENCER, EXHAUST 0,00  
3 8000C4134 EXHAUST MANIFOLD 0,00  
4 8000C4135 SPACER, RH 0,00  
5 8000C4136 SPACER, LH 0,00  
6 8000C4137 SPRING, EXHAUST PIPE 0,00  
7 8000B3666 FUEL TANK 53,55
8 80B0C4139 COVER, EXHAUST PIPE 0,00  
8 8000C4139 COVER, EXHAUST PIPE 0,00  
9 8000B3670 GASKET, EXHAUST PIPE 15,13
10 80B0C4140 GUARD, SILENCER 0,00  
10 80A0C4140 GUARD, SILENCER 0,00  
11 80B0C4141 GUARD, SILENCER 0,00  
11 80A0C4141 GUARD, SILENCER 0,00  
12 8000C4142 BRACKET, RH 0,00  
13 8000C4143 BRACKET, LH 0,00  
14 8F00C0600 SCREW M6X25 14,57
15 8000C4144 BRACKET 0,00  
16 8000C1575 GUARD 0,00  
17 8B00B2687 SCREW TCEIF M5X12 1,05
18 800048245 THREADED INSERT WELLNUT M6X1X16 1,48
19 8D00C0600 SCREW M6X1 0,00  
20 800046893 CLIP NUT M6 2,21
21 8A00C0600 SCREW M6X12 9,76
22 80A090392 SPACER 12X8X6X5.2 0,81
23 8000C1578 WASHER 2,41
24 8000C4970 MOTORCYCLES CANVAS COVER 285,85
24 8000C4617 MOTORCYCLES CANVAS COVER 0,00  
24 8000C3847 MOTORCYCLES CANVAS COVER 285,85
25 8K00C0745 ENGINE CONTROL UNIT RACING 0,00  
26 80A0C0734 PLUG, RH 0,00  
26 8000C0734 PLUG, RH 25,98
27 80A0C0735 PLUG, LH 0,00  
27 8000C0735 PLUG, LH 25,98
28 62ND15547 WASHER 0,22
29 8000C0512 SCREW 8,20
30 8000C5189 BOX SEAT TAIL 0,00  
30 8000C5066 BOX SEAT TAIL 584,78
30 8000C3846 BOX SEAT TAIL 584,78
31 8000C1554 CLAMP 13,90
32 8000C4629 WINDSHIELD 210,80
33 8000C4634 MARK, WINDSHIELD 0,00  
34 8000C3396 STAND 450,94